WNBA
Connecticut Sun
Atlanta Dream
84 64
FT
27 19 22 16
13 24 17 10
  FC
Efes Pilsen
Panathinaikos
74 80
FT
23 11 20 20
26 21 12 21
  FC
UE Barbera
Sant Cugat Negre
89 65
FT
18 21 26 24
24 10 17 14
  Kos D1
Ylli
KB Bashkimi
55 60
FT
13 8 21 13
13 17 17 13
  SWACB
Halcon Avenida Woman's
Valencia Women
63 81
FT
24 9 15 15
22 22 21 16
  FC
Barcelona Women
Maresme Women
71 59
FT
19 16 19 17
15 13 15 16
  Tur C
Ormanspor Genc Ankara
Mersin BSB
110 108
FT
28 33 15 23 11
29 16 25 29 9
  PLK
Rosa Radom
Dabrowa Gornicza
75 78
FT
11 22 23 19
25 19 15 19
  FC
Illiabum Clube
UD Oliveirense
67 75
FT
14 14 25 14
16 23 15 21
  ACB
Unicaja
Obradoiro CAB
91 79
FT
23 26 18 24
19 16 20 24
  FC
Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
89 80
FT
26 19 26 18
21 12 25 22
  ITA SC
lighthouse Trapani
UPEA C.D. ORLANDO
93 86
FT
26 21 25 21
19 23 20 24
  FC
Cerrado U19
Sociedade Hipica U19
69 74
FT
16 10 18 25
11 18 18 27
  WNBA
Phoenix Mercury
Las Vegas Aces
83 84
FT
27 20 21 15
23 20 21 20
  WNBA
Washington Mystics
Minnesota Lynx
77 83
FT
19 22 17 19
27 14 27 15
  FC
Basquete Catanduva Women
Funvic Ituano Women
54 91
FT
12 18 13 11
22 20 25 24
  FC
Liga Sorocabana
Osasco
45 51
FT
11 10 20 4
12 16 16 7
  LNBP
Abejas
Soles de Mexicali
95 86
FT
28 22 18 27
13 27 16 30
  FIBA AWBC
Kenya (W)
The Republic of Cape Verde Woman's
61 58
FT
16 12 15 18
12 21 13 12
  FC
Attar
AS Police
57 70
FT
15 21 14 7
9 16 29 16
  FC
BRB/Brasilia U19
Clube do Remo U19
70 74
FT
19 21 20 10
26 19 9 20
  WNBA
Dallas Wings
Los Angeles Sparks
87 84
FT
21 23 24 19
16 25 17 26
  FC
Corinthians Paulista
Mogi das Cruzes
91 84
FT
27 17 21 14 12
24 24 19 12 5
  LNBP
Fuerza Regia
Astros
64 81
FT
15 17 22 10
24 19 18 20
  LNBP
Dorados
Halcones Xalapa
68 73
FT
12 17 24 15
14 22 13 24
  WNBA
Chicago Sky
Indiana Fever
98 87
FT
22 24 28 24
24 22 19 22
  FC
Titanes del Licey
Leones de Santo Domingo
79 81
FT
18 19 23 19
22 17 21 21
  FC
Tipitapa Women
No Fear Women
62 95
FT
11 14 17 20
28 21 18 28
  FC
Atenas Cordoba
Boca Juniors
64 76
FT
9 19 24 12
19 15 25 17
  PBL
Capitanes de Arecibo
Cariduros de Fajardo
93 86
FT
25 21 27 20
22 16 25 23
  PBL
Baamon cattle Herder
Indios de Mayaguez
92 72
FT
24 21 27 20
11 15 31 15
  FC
Ponta Grossa U19
Botafogo FR U19
88 68
FT
21 27 16 24
19 19 11 19
  FC
Atletico San Martin de Mendoza
Regatas de Mendoza
98 61
FT
24 16 31 27
10 22 18 11
  FC
Obras Mendoza
San Jose de Mendoza B
80 75
FT
19 21 11 16 13
16 15 12 24 8
  FC
Universidad Mendoza
Andes Talleres de Mendoza
60 72
FT
22 15 10 13
14 21 29 8
  FC
Club Atletico Paranaense
Deportivo Libertad
Pause
15 5
28 3
  FC
Israelita Macabi de Mendoza
Atenas de Mendoza
74 57
FT
14 28 13 19
21 4 16 16
  LNBP
Panteras
Libertadores
74 100
FT
21 14 20 19
26 19 18 37
  FC
Atletico Nacional Panama
Caballos de Cocle
99 92
FT
21 23 30 25
24 20 28 20
  FC
Real Esteli Women
Leonas Inder Medellin Women
78 68
FT
20 17 20 21
12 22 19 15
  FC
Club Banco Mendoza B
Municipalidad Capital de Mendoza
80 71
FT
20 23 23 14
18 15 23 15
  Nica TUC
Cacique Diriangen
Real Esteli
64 96
FT
22 14 16 12
35 26 20 15
  CNG U19
Fujian U19
Shanxi U19
110 81
FT
39 27 29 15
13 23 20 25
  FC
Yamagata Wyverns
Sendai 89
57 59
FT
16 16 15 10
17 13 14 15
  CNG U19
Guangdong U19
Jiangsu BC U19
96 85
FT
27 19 30 20
22 19 20 24
  FC
Rerakamuy Hokkaido
Akita Northern Happinets
52 83
FT
21 8 16 7
19 16 28 20
  FC
Niigata Swan
Ehime Orange Vikings
89 87
FT
26 15 19 29
18 23 27 19
  CNG U19
Henan U19
Liaoning U19
64 73
FT
21 17 13 13
15 24 14 20
  FC
CSKA Moscow 2
Irkutsk
Pend.
  FIBA AWBC
Cote D Ivoire women's
Mali Woman's
63 76
FT
20 17 17 9
24 12 15 25
  RFC
Neftyanik Avangard Women
Spartak Moscow Region Woman's
53 73
FT
12 7 17 17
17 21 19 16
  Tur C
Manisa Belediye
Balikesir Buyuksehir Belediyespor
101 66
FT
25 23 32 21
21 20 14 11
  Tur C
Sigortam.net ITU
Fethiye Belediye
84 85
FT
27 18 17 22
19 24 14 28
  FC
Osasco U19
AADB U19
Pend.
  Tur C
Gemlik Gucumspor
Mersin BSB
  Tur C
Akhisar Belediyespor
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
  LKL
Jonava
Zalgiris
  FIBA AWBC
Cameroon women's
The Republic of Cape Verde Woman's
  ITA SC
Enel Brindisi
EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
  FC
Cska Moscow
Zenit Petersburg
  FC
ASBAVI U19
Cerrado U19
  Tur C
Torku Konyaspor Basket
Ormanspor Genc Ankara