EGY D1
NBE SC [16]
Enppi [9]
 
  SWE Cup
Skiljebo SK [4]
Haninge [10]
 
  SWE Cup
Varmbols FC [10]
Orebro Syrianska IF [6]
 
  SWE Cup
IF Sylvia [8]
Assyriska Turab IK JKP [14]
 
  SWE Cup
Vastra Frolunda [12]
Utsiktens BK [5]
 
  DEN U21
Horsholm-Usserod IKU21
Hvidovre IF U21
 
  INT CF
SC Eltersdorf
Feucht SC
 
  INT CF
Santa Ana [2]
NK Mura 05 [1]
 
  SWE D3
Dalstorps IF [9]
Varbergs GIF FK [11]
 
  SW D1
Lidkopings FK (w) [7]
Mallbackens IF (w) [9]
 
  SW D1
Moron BK (w) [3]
Umea IK (w) [2]
 
  Finland K
NJS II
PKKU II
 
  AUS L
VST Volkermarkt
SV Lendorf
 
  PORJA2
Rio Ave U19
Vizela U19
 
  NOR U19
Mjondalen U19
Stromsgodset U19
 
  SWE Cup
Balinge IF
IFK Lidingo FK [3]
 
  SWE Cup
FBK Karlstad
Karlslunds IF HFK [12]
 
  SW D1
IFK Kalmar (w) [5]
Borgeby FK (w) [13]
 
  SPA WD2
CD Oceja (w)
UD Mos (W)
 
  IY Cup
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
Ashdod MS U19
 
  MAU D2
FC Medina 3
FC Deuz
 
  NOR D1
Valerenga [6]
Odd Grenland [13]
 
  ICE PR
Keflavik [12]
HK Kopavogs [9]
 
  ICE PR
Akranes [11]
KA Akureyri [4]
 
  ICE D1
Fram Reykjavik [1]
Throttur Reykjavik [10]
 
  SWE Cup
Tyreso FF [14]
Brommapojkarna [1]
 
  SPA FDH
F.C.Barcelona Futsal [3]
Palma Futsal [1]
 
  Spain D4
CD Paracuellos Antamira
Atletico Pinto
 
  Spain D4
CD San Fernando de Henares
Real Aranjuez CF
 
  BRA CP
Globo [5]
ABC RN [1]
 
  Brazil L
Duque de Caxias RJ
Goncalense
 
  Brazil L
Macae Esporte FC
Sampaio Correa (RJ)
 
  Brazil L
Americano RJ
Friburguense RJ
 
  Brazil L
America-RJ
Audax Rio RJ
 
  Brazil L
Cabofriense(RJ)
Artsul RJ
 
  Brazil L
CFRJ Marica RJ
Angra Dos Reis RJ
 
  Brazil DDL
Gaucho/RS
Elite Clube Desportivo
 
  ARG D2
Atletico Atlanta [3]
Quilmes [4]
 
  MAR D1
Wydad Casablanca [1]
Renaissance Zmamra [16]
 
  CRO R Cup
Karlovac
Duga Resa
 
  Bra PL
Atletico Paranaense [5]
Parana PR [8]
 
  POL D1
Arka Gdynia [4]
LKS Lodz [5]
 
  SPA FDH
Vaidepenas Futsal [7]
Levante Futsal [5]
 
  ACT M
Berazategui [13]
Argentino de Merlo [5]
 
  ACT M
Central Cordoba De Rosario [1]
Sood G [2]
 
  ACT M
Club Lujan [12]
Victoriano Arenas [19]
 
  ACT M
Deportivo Espanol [16]
General Lamadrid [14]
 
  ACT M
El Porvenir [10]
Real Pilar [8]
 
  ACT M
Excursionistas [9]
Ituzaingo [6]
 
  ACT M
Ferrocarril Midland [15]
CA Atlas [3]
 
  ACT M
San Martin Burzaco [11]
Deportivo Laferrere [4]
 
  ACT M
Sportivo Italiano [7]
Claypole [18]
 
  ADT M
Deportivo Paraguayo [11]
Sportivo Barracas [5]
 
  ADT M
Central Ballester [2]
Liniers [10]
 
  ADT M
Puerto Nuevo [1]
Defensores de Cambaceres [3]
 
  ADT M
Centro Espanol [9]
Argentino de Rosario [7]
 
  ADT M
Juventud Unida [12]
CA Lugano [8]
 
  BRA CEB
Tiradentesce
CE Uniao
 
  BRA CEB
Horizonte CE
Floresta CE
 
  NIR WD1
Glentoran (w)
Linfield (w)
 
  NIR WD1
Sion Swifts (w)
Derry City (w)
 
  EURO Cup
Italy [7]
Switzerland [13]
 
  BRA D2
Remo Belem (PA) [12]
Vitoria BA [14]
 
  EGY D1
Ceramica Cleopatra FC [10]
EL Masry [4]
 
  Chile Cup
Lautaro de Buin [16]
CD Magallanes [10]
 
  Chile Cup
San Antonio Unido
Union San Felipe [14]
 
  ICE U19L
Fjolnir U19
Leiknir KB U19
 
  BRA D3
Oeste [8]
Mirassol [6]
 
  ICE U19L
Afturelding Hviti U19
IR LettirU19
 
  INT FRL
Algeria [33]
Burundi [142]
 
  DOM D1
Jarabacoa FC
Atletico Pantoja
 
  DOM D1
Moca FC
UniversidadO M
 
  LCE D4
Skautafelag Reykjavikur
Smari 2020
 
  LCE D4
Golfklubbur Grindavikur
KFR Hvolsvollur
 
  LCE D4
Stokkseyri
Hamar Hveragerdi
 
  LCE D3
Augnablik Kopavogur
KF Gardabaer
 
  LCE D3
Ellidi
HotturHuginn
 
  PCB
Atletico Grau
Deportivo Municipal
 
  ECU D2
Sociedad Deportivo Quito
CD Independiente Juniors
 
  ECU D2
CD El Nacional
Gualaceo SC
 
  ECU D2
CD Puerto Quito
Guayaquil SC
 
  ARG D2
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero [13]
Club Atletico Tigre [1]
 
  ICE PR
Valur Reykjavik [2]
Breidablik [5]
 
  ICE PR
Hafnarfjordur [6]
Stjarnan Gardabaer [10]
 
  URU D2
Albion FC
Defensor Sporting Montevideo
 
  MAR D1
IRT Itihad de Tanger [4]
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic [2]
 
  BRA D2
Operario Ferroviario PR [10]
Sampaio Correa [7]
 
  COL D2
Cortulua [5]
Leones [4]
 
  COL D2
Fortaleza F.C [7]
Atletico Huila [1]
 
  USA WPSL
Charlotte Lady Eagles(w)
Asheville City SC (w)
 
  BRA D1
Sao Paulo [17]
Chapecoense SC [18]
 
  BRA D1
Internacional RS [13]
Atletico Mineiro [5]
 
  BRA D2
Vasco da Gama [11]
Avai FC SC [20]
 
  USA NPSL
Chicago Fire Premier
Green Bay Voyageurs
 
  USA NPSL
FC Golden State
Temecula
 
  USA NPSL
Manhattan SC
Long Island Rough Riders
 
  DOM D1
Cibao FC
Delfines Del Este
 
  VEN D1
Deportivo La Guaira [2]
Yaracuyanos [5]
 
  USA NPSL
The Villages
Weston
 
  URU D2
Central Espanol
Cerro Montevideo
 
  USA NPSL
Northern Virginia United
Frederick
 
  INT CF
Jacksonville Armada U23
Tallahassee SC
 
  USA NPSL
Baltimore Christos
Junior Lone Star
 
  USA NPSL
Pensacola City FC
Florida Roots
 
  USA NPSL
Kalamazoo
Flint City Bucks
 
  USA NPSL
Greenville Triumph
North Carolina
 
  USA NPSL
South Bend Lions
Kings Hammer FC
 
  USA WPSL
North Carolina Fusion U23 (w)
Independence North (w)
 
  BRA D1
Corinthians Paulista (SP) [10]
Bragantino [6]
 
  USL D1
Louisville City FC [12]
Birmingham Legion [4]
 
  USA NPSL
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Toronto FC II
 
  USA NPSL
New York Red Bull U23
Cedar Stars Rush
 
  USA NPSL
West Chester United
Ocean City Barons
 
  USA NPSL
Westchester Flames
FC Motown
 
  USA WPSL
Corktown AFC (w)
Midwest United (W)
 
  USL D1
Tulsa Roughneck [17]
Sporting Kansas City(R) [22]
 
  USL D1
New York Red Bulls B [27]
Charlotte Independence [7]
 
  USL D1
Rio Grande Valley [3]
Austin Bold [18]
 
  USA NPSL
Charlotte Eagles
Asheville City SC
 
  USA NPSL
Des Moines Menace
Wichita
 
  USA NPSL
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Missouri
Kaw Valley
 
  USA WPSL
Texas Spurs (w)
Dallas(w)
 
  USA IL
San Diego 1904 FC
New Amsterdam
 
  ECU D2
Club Atletico Porteno
Cumbaya FC
 
  ARG D2
San Martin Tucuman [5]
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto [7]
 
  BRA D1
Juventude [14]
Palmeiras [9]
 
  BRA D2
Ponte Preta [17]
Cruzeiro (MG) [19]
 
  BRA CUP
Flamengo [3]
Coritiba PR [9]
 
  USL D1
Memphis 901 [25]
Atlanta United FC II [5]
 
  USL D1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC [23]
Tacoma Defiance [20]
 
  INT FRL
USA (w) [1]
Nigeria (w) [38]
 
  USL D1
New Mexico United [9]
San Antonio [13]
 
  USL D1
Los Angeles Galaxy II [8]
Las Vegas Lights [30]
 
  BUL PLW
FK Etar Veliko Tarnovo (w)
Pirin Blagoevgrad (w)
 
  KOR WD1
Changnyeong (w) [8]
Gyeongju FC (w) [2]
 
  KOR WD1
Seoul Amazones (w) [3]
Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w) [1]
 
  KOR WD1
Suwon FMC (w) [4]
KSPO FC (w) [5]
 
  KOR WD1
Boeun Sangmu (w) [6]
Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w) [7]
 
  POL ME
Lechia Gdansk (Youth) [14]
Lech Poznan (Youth) [7]
 
  KAZ D2
Akademia Ontustyk Reserves
Turan Turkistan Reserves
 
  KAZ D2
Jenis FK
SD Family
 
  KAZ D2
Shakhter Karagandy Reserves
Sdushor-8
 
  Tanzania PL
Mwadui FC
Mtibwa Sugar
 
  KAZ D2
Ordabasy Reserves
FK Taraz Reserves
 
  KAZ D2
Okzhetpes Kokshetau Reserves
FK Aksu Pavlodar
 
  BCL
Kawran Bazar Progoti
Nofel Sporting Club
 
  INT CF
Al Wihdat Amman [4]
Al Aqaba SC [8]
 
  KAZ D2
FK Kaspyi Aktau Reserves
Akzhayik Uralsk Reserves
 
  EURO Cup
Ukraine [24]
North Macedonia [62]
 
  INT CF
Mauritania [101]
Djibouti [183]
 
  DAN U17
AGF Viby U17 [13]
Midtjylland U17 [4]
 
  RWA D1
Musanze FC
Gorilla FC
 
  RWA D1
Etincelles
Muhanga
 
  RWA D1
Mukura
Gasogi Utd
 
  RWA D1
Kiyovu FC
Sunrise FC
 
  Zam SL
ZESCO United Ndola
Green Eagles
 
  Tanzania PL
Dodoma Jiji FC
KMC FC
 
  KAZ D2
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
Kyran Reserves
 
  BCL
Wari Club
Farashganj SC
 
  INT FRL
Iran U23 (w)
Kyrgyzstan U23 (w)
 
  LCE D3
Dalvik Reynir
KFS Vestmannaeyjar
 
  CAE CUP
PWD de Bamenda
Renaissance Ngoumou
 
  CAE CUP
New Star De Douala
Racing de Bafoussam
 
  ISR CL
Ironi Nesher
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
  LAT D1
BFC Daugavpils [5]
FK Ventspils [8]
 
  ISR CL
Ahi Acre
Ironi Bnei Shfaram
 
  ISR CL
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Tzeirey Kafr Kana
 
  ISR CL
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Hapoel Hod HaSharon
 
  LAT D1
FK Spartaks Jurmala [6]
Noah [9]
 
  LAT D1
FK Valmiera [3]
Metta/LU Riga [7]
 
  BLR D1
FC Minsk [8]
Energetik-BGU Minsk [9]
 
  EGY D1
Ismaily [13]
Ghazl El Mahallah [12]
 
  YDL Futsal
Carme Dawson
Catania Futsal
 
  ICPD D1
AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou
ASEC MIMOSAS
 
  EURO Cup
Denmark [10]
Belgium [1]
 
  ITA C1
Alessandria [2]
Padova [1]
 
  INT CF
Bischofshofen [4]
Legia Warszawa [1]
 
  COL D2
Atletico FC [8]
Valledupar FC [6]
 
  COL D2
Deportes Quindio [3]
Union Magdalena [2]
 
  Finland K
TuPS
FC Kapina
 
  Finland K
TPK
JyTy
 
  Finland K
Komeetat
JPS
 
  Finland K
AC Barca
Kings
 
  Finland K
Korsnas FF
Kiisto Vaasa
 
  Pol D4
Gryf Wejherowo
Sokol Kleczew
 
  Tanzania PL
Young Africans FC
Ruvu Shooting
 
  Finland K
Ponnistajat
Atlantis II
 
  LIT D2
Babrungas [4]
FK Trakai II [13]
 
  MAU D1
King Nouakchott
Kaedi FC
 
  GFA D2
Jam City
Samger FC
 
  GFA D2
2nd Infantry Battalion Gambia
Red Hawks FC
 
  GFA D2
Team Rhino FC
Gunjur United