SWE D1
AIK Solna [2]
IFK Goteborg [11]
 
  SWE D1
Hammarby [7]
Varbergs BoIS FC [8]
 
  GER D3
SV Wehen Wiesbaden [7]
Borussia Dortmund (Youth) [6]
 
  POR D2
Academica Coimbra [17]
Vilafranquense [18]
 
  Fut W5
USA Futsal
Serbia Indoor Soccer
 
  Fut W5
Iran Futsal
Argentina Futsal
 
  SWE D2
IFK Varnamo [1]
Orgryte [10]
 
  SWE D1 SN
FC Trollhattan [2]
Utsiktens BK [6]
 
  DEN SASL
Silkeborg [6]
Aarhus AGF [11]
 
  TUR D2
Balikesirspor [19]
Keciorengucu [17]
 
  TUR D2
Ankaragucu [4]
Menemen Belediye Spor [14]
 
  GEO D1
Lokomotiv Tbilisi [5]
Samgurali Tskh [6]
 
  DEN U21
Vallensbaek IF U21
Maribo BK U21
 
  NOR D4
Mjondalen IF B
Orn-Horten
 
  ICE U19L
IA Kari U19
KA/Dalvik/Reynir U19
 
  KSA D1
Al Khaleej Club [5]
Al-Nahdha [7]
 
  BEL U21
AS Eupen U21 [7]
Kortrijk U21 [14]
 
  BEL U21
Zulte-Waregem U21 [7]
St.-Truidense U21 [11]
 
  BEL U21
Club Brugge U21 [3]
Standard Liege U21 [5]
 
  BEL U21
Cercle Brugge U21 [9]
KV Mechelen U21 [12]
 
  BEL U21
Anderlecht U21 [4]
Royal Charleroi U21 [8]
 
  BEL U21
KAA GentU21 [2]
Racing Genk U21 [1]
 
  BEL U21
Royal Antwerp FC U21 [6]
Oud Heverlee Leuven U21 [10]
 
  BEL U21
KV Oostende U21 [1]
Beerschot Wilrijk U21 [11]
 
  BEL U21
Excelsior Mouscron U21 [4]
Deinze U21 [5]
 
  IRQ D1
Al Shorta [4]
Al Talaba [17]
 
  POR D1
Benfica [1]
Boavista FC [6]
 
  HOL D2
Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) [16]
ADO Den Haag [9]
 
  ROM D1
CFR Cluj [1]
CS Universitatea Craiova [9]
 
  CYP D1
Anorthosis Famagusta FC [10]
Ethnikos Achnas FC [11]
 
  BEL U21
Excelsior Virton U21 [12]
Westerlo U21 [10]
 
  BEL U21
St. Gilloise U21 [8]
Lierse U21 [6]
 
  BEL U21
Seraing U21 [3]
RS Waasland Beveren U21 [2]
 
  ACT M
Argentino de Merlo [6]
Sportivo Italiano [10]
 
  ADT M
Central Ballester [7]
Sportivo Barracas [5]
 
  ADT M
Centro Espanol [6]
CA Lugano [9]
 
  ACT M
General Lamadrid [13]
Victoriano Arenas [15]
 
  ADT M
Juventud Unida [10]
Deportivo Paraguayo [11]
 
  ADT M
Liniers [3]
Defensores de Cambaceres [2]
 
  NOR D4
Brumunddal
Ullensaker/Kisa B
 
  ENG PU23
Leicester City U23 [12]
Everton U23 [10]
 
  ENG PU23
Newcastle U23 [5]
Stoke City U23 [9]
 
  ENG PU23
Derby County U23 [14]
West Ham U23 [6]
 
  ENG PU23
Wolves U23 [7]
Fulham U23 [1]
 
  ENG PU23
Reading U23 [6]
Norwich City U23 [3]
 
  ENG PU23
Nottingham Forest U23 [11]
Birmingham City U23 [13]
 
  Bra SD
Gremio B
Rio Grande
 
  PER D2
Molinos El Pirata
Sport Chavelines Juniors
 
  ARG Rl
Godoy Cruz Reserves
CA Fray Luis Beltran
 
  ICE U19L
FH Hafnarfjordur U19
Fjolnir U19
 
  INT FRL
Denmark (w) U19
Ireland (w) U19
 
  ITA D2
Frosinone [6]
Brescia [2]
 
  POR D2
Leixoes [9]
Viseu [14]
 
  POL D1
Gornik Polkowice [14]
GKS Katowice [17]
 
  URU D1
Deportivo Maldonado [15]
Wanderers FC [6]
 
  ARG D2
Instituto [14]
All Boys [12]
 
  BEL U21
RWD Molenbeek U21 [13]
Lommel SK U21 [9]
 
  BNY
Canedense U20
Vasco (Youth)
 
  Bra SD
EC Timon
Cordino
 
  SLV U20
CD Luis Angel Firpo Reserves
Santa Tecla U20
 
  BRA CPY
Canedense U20
Vasco da Gama AC U20
 
  ITA D1
Udinese [7]
Napoli [4]
 
  ARG D1
Lanus [4]
Newells Old Boys [20]
 
  IRE PR
Bohemians [5]
Derry City [4]
 
  SCOFAC
Berwick Rangers
Gretna
 
  ENG RL1
Sutton Common Rovers
South Park
 
  Ire LSL
Leeds AFC Cork
Castleview FC
 
  NIR Rl
Larne Reserves
Crusaders Reserves
 
  NIR Rl
Portadown Reserves
Carrick Rangers Reserves
 
  NIR Rl
Glenavon Reserves
Ballymena Utd Reserves
 
  SPA D1
FC Barcelona [10]
Granada CF [17]
 
  SPA D2
Burgos CF [19]
Las Palmas [15]
 
  ITA C1
AC Monopoli [2]
Avellino [15]
 
  FRA D3
Concarneau [5]
Avranches [14]
 
  PAR D2
Deportivo Santani [14]
General Caballero [1]
 
  INT FRL
Brazil (w) [7]
Argentina (w) [35]
 
  ICE PR
HK Kopavogs [11]
Stjarnan Gardabaer [7]
 
  Bra YL
Sao Paulo (Youth) [3]
Botafogo RJ (Youth) [8]
 
  ARG Rl
San Martin de San Juan Reserves
Independiente de Villa Obrera
 
  CRC D1
AD Guanacasteca [9]
Sporting San Jose [3]
 
  POR D1
Sporting Braga [7]
CD Tondela [15]
 
  ARG D1
Rosario Central [15]
San Lorenzo [17]
 
  MEX D3
Deportivo Dongu
Montanes
 
  PAR D2
Sportivo San Lorenzo [4]
3 De Febrero [9]
 
  BRA D1
Cuiaba [10]
Fluminense RJ [8]
 
  COL D1
La Equidad [16]
Deportivo Pereira [9]
 
  Bra SD
Colatina ES
Rio Branco AC
 
  ARG D1
Defensa Y Justicia [13]
Banfield [25]
 
  PAR D1
Olimpia Asuncion [10]
FC Nacional Asuncion [7]
 
  ARG D2
San Martin Tucuman [4]
Belgrano [6]
 
  COL D1
Alianza Petrolera [5]
Patriotas FC [18]
 
  MGL PL
Ulaanbaatar City
UB Mazaalainuud
 
  KOR D1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [6]
Gangwon FC [12]
 
  MGL PL
Khoromkhon Club
Khangarid Klub
 
  KOR D1
Gwangju Football Club [10]
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [2]
 
  CHA D1
Sichuan Jiuniu [4]
Heilongjiang Lava Spring [2]
 
  MGL PL
Selenge Press
Athletic 220 FC
 
  INT FRL
Italy (w) U19
Austria (w) U19
 
  MAS PL
Kelantan United [9]
Terengganu B [3]
 
  UEFA-W U19
Slovenia (w) U19
Russia (w) U19
 
  UEFA-W U19
Belgium (w) U19
Germany (w) U19
 
  KAZ D1
Kyzyl Zhar Petropavlovsk II [12]
Lashyn Karatau [6]
 
  CFL
Southern Samity
Bhawanipore
 
  CFL
Bengal Nagpur Railway FC
United SC Kolkata
 
  INT FRL
Portugal (w) U19
Norway (w) U19
 
  A FFA Cup
Queensland Lions SC [4]
Casuarina FC
 
  KOR D1
Pohang Steelers [5]
Ulsan Hyundai FC [1]
 
  RUS D2
Chertanovo Moscow [11]
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk [6]
 
  Asian CQW
China Hong Kong (w) [76]
Nepal (w) [101]
 
  KAZ D1
Ekibastuzets [7]
FK Igilik [9]
 
  Kyr TL
FC Ilbirs
Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn
 
  INT FRL
Wales U16
France U16
 
  AUS BPLD1
Moggill FC [6]
Ripley Valley FC [5]
 
  KAZ D1
Baikonur [10]
Okzhetpes [1]
 
  KAZ D1
Maktaaral [2]
Tarlan [3]
 
  KAZ D1
Kairat Academy [5]
FK Aksu [4]
 
  AZE D2
FK Qabala II
PFC Neftchi II
 
  TAJ L1
Faizkand [9]
Khujand [2]
 
  TAJ L1
FC Istiklol Dushanbe [1]
FC Khatlon [5]
 
  MGL PL
Erchim
FC Ulaanbaatar
 
  UZB D1
Mashal Muborak [11]
Sogdiana Jizak [2]
 
  AZE D2
FK MOIK Baku
Sabayi II
 
  CHA D1
Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. [3]
Nantong Zhiyun [2]
 
  CHA D1
Bei Li Gong [6]
Chengdu Better City FC [1]
 
  CHA D1
Meizhou Hakka [1]
Nanjing City [4]
 
  SIN D1
Tampines Rovers FC [4]
Lion City Sailors [2]
 
  ROMC
ACS Somuz Falticeni
FC Voluntari [7]
 
  ARM D1
BKMA [10]
Ararat Yerevan [2]
 
  KAZ D1
Bulat Temirtau [11]
Akademiya Ontustik [8]
 
  ENG U23 D1
Cardiff City U23 [3]
Sheffield Utd U23 [7]
 
  ENG U23 D1
Queens Park Rangers U23 [13]
Coventry City U23 [2]
 
  ENG U23 D1
Bristol City U23 [1]
Peterborough United U23 [5]
 
  INT FRL
Denmark U16
Belgium U16
 
  IRQ D1
Naft Alwasat [5]
Samarra
 
  IRQ D1
Baghdad [7]
AI Kahrabaa [14]
 
  IRQ D1
Al Quwa Al Jawiya [1]
Al Qasim Sport Club [15]
 
  BUL Cup
Rodopa Smolyan
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [11]
 
  UEFA-W U19
Sweden (w) U19
France (w) U19
 
  UEFA-W U19
Serbia (w) U19
Iceland (w) U19
 
  CRO Cup
Peto Ma Ca
Rijeka [1]
 
  BUL Cup
Rozova Dolina
Beroe Stara Zagora [6]
 
  BUL Cup
FK Levski Krumovgrad
Tsarsko Selo [12]
 
  BUL Cup
FC Tundzha 1915
Arda [9]
 
  ROMC
FC Maramures Baia Mare
CSM Politehnica Iasi [10]
 
  MAS PL
Kelantan [8]
Selangor PKNS [6]
 
  MAS PL
Negeri Sembilan [1]
PDRM [5]
 
  MAS PL
Darul Takzim II [4]
Sarawak [12]
 
  MAS PL
Perak FA II [10]
Kuching FA [7]
 
  MOL D1
FC Sfintul Gheorghe [5]
CS Petrocub [2]
 
  SAFL
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila [12]
Black Leopards [9]
 
  SAFL
Pretoria Univ [10]
Cape Town All Stars [6]
 
  SAFL
Cape Town Spurs [14]
Hungry Lions [2]
 
  SAFL
Uthongathi FC [3]
Platinum City [1]
 
  JOR D2
Al-Tora
Mansheiat Bani Hasan
 
  JOR D2
Moghayer Al Sarhan
Amman FC
 
  ENG U23 D1
Millwall U23 [12]
Barnsley U23 [15]
 
  INT FRL
Nigeria (w) [38]
South Africa (w) [55]
 
  POL Cup
Ruch Zdzieszowice
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [16]
 
  CRO Cup
Mladost Zdralovi
Inter Zapresic [16]
 
  CRO Cup
Vuteks Sloga
Istra 1961 Pula [8]
 
  CRO Cup
NK Dugopolje [8]
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb [6]
 
  SVK Cup
Namestovo [16]
Sokol Dolna Zdana [12]
 
  SVK Cup
STK Samorin [10]
SKF Sered [9]
 
  AZE D2
Sabah II
Keshla FK II
 
  INT FRL
Italy U16
Switzerland U16
 
  POL Cup
Srodka
GKS Jastrzebie [15]
 
  QAT D1
Al Shamal [12]
Qatar SC [10]
 
  Por U23
Leixoes U23 [23]
Braga U23 [23]
 
  CZEC
FK Graffin Vlasim [6]
Sigma Olomouc [6]
 
  SVK Cup
Lachabadisilahua
Trencin [4]
 
  UKRC
MFK Mikolaiv
Rukh Vynnyky [9]
 
  TUR D1
Karagumruk [5]
Antalyaspor [16]
 
  TUR D1
Caykur Rizespor [20]
Altay Spor Kulubu [7]
 
  EST CUP
Tartu Kalev
FC Nomme United [5]
 
  UZB D1
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor [5]
Lokomotiv Tashkent [6]
 
  WWCPE
Germany (w) [3]
Serbia (w) [41]
 
  WWCPE
Russia (w) [24]
Montenegro (w)
 
  Ire LSL
Crumlin United
Swords Celtic FC
 
  INT FRL
Hungary U17
France U17
 
  SER D1
Radnik Surdulica [11]
Backa Topola [4]
 
  DAN Cup
Brabrand [5]
Kolding FC [10]
 
  CRO Cup
Primorac
Hajduk Split [4]
 
  CZEC
Opava [11]
Mlada Boleslav [11]
 
  CZEC
FC Viktoria Plzen [1]
Marila Pribram [12]
 
  CZEC
Vysocina jihlava [9]
Pardubice [13]
 
  BUL Cup
PFK Montana [10]
CSKA 1948 Sofia [13]
 
  JORC
Al Wihdat Amman [1]
Al-Jazeera [7]
 
  SWE U21AS
Osters U21 [6]
Trelleborg U21 [9]
 
  SWE U21AS
IFK Varnamo U21 [8]
Landskrona BoIS U21 [3]
 
  SWE U21AS
Elfsborg U21 [3]
Norrby IF(U21) [4]
 
  MEX U20
FC Juarez U20 [18]
San Luis U20 [17]
 
  IRQ D1
AL Minaa [8]
Arbil [11]
 
  ARG RESL
Acassuso Reserves
Atletico Fenix Reserves
 
  WWCPE
Finland (w) [25]
Slovakia (w) [45]
 
  FIN D3 A
Honka Akatemia [7]
PIF Parainen [1]
 
  WWCPE
Croatia (w) [54]
Italy (w) [14]
 
  WWCPE
Armenia (w) [128]
Poland (w) [29]
 
  WWCPE
Czech (w) [27]
Cyprus (w) [126]
 
  POL Cup
Jagiellonia Bialystok [13]
Lechia Gdansk [4]
 
  KSA D1
Najran SC [6]
Al Sahel [14]
 
  BUL Cup
Etar [2]
Botev Plovdiv [1]
 
  ROMC
Petrolul Ploiesti [1]
Universitatea Craiova [13]
 
  DAN Cup
Helsingor [1]
Odense BK [7]
 
  KSA D1
Al-Orubah [12]
AL-jeel [8]
 
  ITA D2
Alessandria [18]
Ascoli [5]
 
  ITA D2
Benevento [9]
Cittadella [4]
 
  SUI D1
Schaffhausen [8]
Thun [5]
 
  SUI D1
Vaduz [3]
Winterthur [1]
 
  UKRC
Metalist Kharkiv [1]
Desna Chernihiv [4]
 
  PER D1
Cienciano [8]
UTC Cajamarca [5]
 
  KSA D1
Al Wehda Mecca [3]
Al-Jabalain [18]
 
  RUS D2
Peresvet Podolsk [6]
FK Kolomna [11]
 
  DAN Cup
AB Copenhagen [6]
Fredericia [2]
 
  WWCPE
Azerbaijan (w) [78]
Denmark (w) [15]
 
  WWCPE
North Macedonia (w) [131]
Austria (w) [21]
 
  INT FRL
Netherlands (w) U19
Mexico (w) U20
 
  INT FRL
Ukraine (w) [31]
Turkey (w) [69]
 
  POL Cup
KP Calisia Kalisz [9]
Pogon Szczecin [3]
 
  ITA D1
Bologna [9]
Genoa [15]
 
  GER Reg
SpVgg Bayreuth [2]
FC Augsburg II [9]
 
  AFC Cup
Al Kuwait SC [5]
AL Salt [3]
 
  SER D1
Vojvodina Novi Sad [6]
Kolubara [10]
 
  SER D1
Radnicki Nis [12]
Metalac Gornji Milanovac [13]
 
  QAT D1
Al-Arabi SC [4]
Al-Sailiya [5]
 
  QAT D1
Umm Salal [7]
Al-Ahli Doha [9]
 
  DAN Cup
Lyngby [4]
Aalborg [3]
 
  WWCPE
Sweden (w) [2]
Georgia (w) [123]
 
  WWCPE
malta (w) [93]
Bosnia and Herzegovina (w) [58]
 
  AUT CUP
Kapfenberg [11]
Austria Wien [10]
 
  AUT CUP
SC Schwaz [3]
St.Polten [15]
 
  HOL D1
Fortuna Sittard [15]
AFC Ajax [1]