FRA D1
Montpellier [8]
Bordeaux [17]
 
  FRA D1
Monaco [14]
Saint Etienne [19]
 
  FRA D1
Nantes [10]
Stade Brestois [18]
 
  FRA D1
Rennes [16]
Clermont [6]
 
  FRA D1
Lille [15]
Reims [11]
 
  SWE D1
Elfsborg [3]
Malmo FF [4]
 
  SWE D1
Djurgardens [1]
Degerfors IF [13]
 
  SWE D1
Orebro [15]
Ostersunds FK [16]
 
  SWE D1
IK Sirius FK [9]
IFK Norrkoping FK [5]
 
  GER D3
SC Freiburg (Youth) [14]
Eintracht Braunschweig [9]
 
  GER Reg
Carl Zeiss Jena [5]
Energie Cottbus [9]
 
  GER Reg
FC Lokomotive Leipzig [11]
Tennis Borussia Berlin [17]
 
  GER Reg
Hertha BSC Berlin Youth [10]
SV Babelsberg 03 [6]
 
  GER Reg
FC Hansa Luneburg [8]
SSV Jeddeloh [10]
 
  TUR D1
Kayserispor [10]
Galatasaray [9]
 
  TUR D1
Goztepe [12]
Hatayspor [4]
 
  BOS PL
Radnik Bijeljina [12]
HSK Zrinjski Mostar [2]
 
  BOS PL
Sloboda [3]
Posusje [11]
 
  BOS PL
Sarajevo [4]
FK Zeljeznicar [6]
 
  BOS PL
FK Velez Mostar [5]
Borac Banja Luka [7]
 
  BOS PL
Leotar [10]
Rudar Prijedor [9]
 
  BOS PL
NK Siroki Brijeg [8]
FK Tuzla City [1]
 
  FAR D1
TB/FCS/Royn [10]
EB Streymur [7]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Berga [7]
Kristianstads FF [12]
 
  SER D2
Habitpharm Javor [5]
FK Backa Backa Palanka [12]
 
  AUT CUP
Red Bull Salzburg [1]
SC Kalsdorf [9]
 
  AUT CUP
TSV St. John's
SG Austria Klagenfurt [8]
 
  AUT CUP
SC Bregenz [7]
Lafnitz [4]
 
  POL Cup
Motor Lublin [3]
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala [5]
 
  POL Cup
Miedz Legnica [4]
Odra Opole [8]
 
  KSA D1
Al-adalh [1]
Al-Draih [2]
 
  ISR LATTC
Maccabi Haifa [7]
Hapoel Beer Sheva [4]
 
  POL Cup
Stal Rzeszow [1]
Rakow Czestochowa [6]
 
  SPA D1
Sevilla [6]
Valencia [3]
 
  SPA D1
RCD Espanyol [16]
Alaves [20]
 
  GRE D1
Aris Thessaloniki [12]
Panathinaikos [6]
 
  GRE D1
AEK Athens [3]
Lamia [13]
 
  GER Reg
VFB Lubeck [5]
Hamburger SV (Youth) [9]
 
  ICE D1
Grotta Seltjarnarnes [5]
IBV Vestmannaeyjar [2]
 
  JORC
Al Hussein Irbid [5]
Al Aqaba SC [10]
 
  EST CUP
Tallinna FC Ararat TTU [3]
Flora Paide [3]
 
  SWE D3
Bodens BK [7]
Skelleftea FF [12]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Skovde FK [12]
Grebbestads IF [14]
 
  SUI D2
Young Boys U21 [16]
Etoile Carouge [10]
 
  POL Cup
WKP Wloclavia Wloclawek
Piast Gliwice [10]
 
  HOL D1
Groningen [13]
Vitesse Arnhem [11]
 
  ROMC
Corvinul Hunedoara
FC Steaua Bucuresti [6]
 
  HUN D1
Fehervar Videoton [4]
Ferencvarosi TC [3]
 
  PORLC
Rio Ave [2]
Santa Clara [14]
 
  HOLC
OFC Oostzaan
Excelsior Maassluis [11]
 
  HOLC
OSS 20
HSC 21 Brein
 
  HOLC
GVV Unitas
Ter Leede
 
  HOLC
Kozakken Boys [13]
Groene Ster
 
  HOLC
Hoogland
RKVV
 
  HOLC
Spakenburg [14]
UNA
 
  HOLC
Staphorst
VV Dongen
 
  HOLC
USV Hercules
ACV
 
  HOLC
Gemert
TEC [3]
 
  HOLC
ADO20
Koninklijke HFC [5]
 
  LUX D1
US Mondorf-les-Bains [3]
F91 Dudelange [1]
 
  LUX D1
CS Petange [8]
Jeunesse Esch [12]
 
  LUX D1
Etzella Ettelbruck [13]
FC Wiltz 71 [10]
 
  LUX D1
Red Boys Differdange [6]
Hamm RM Benfica FC [16]
 
  LUX D1
Fola Esch [9]
Swift Hesperange [5]
 
  LUX D1
UNA Strassen [7]
Progres Niedercorn [2]
 
  LUX D1
Racing Union Luxemburg [4]
Hostert [11]
 
  LUX D1
Victoria Rosport [14]
Rodange 91 [15]
 
  UKR SC
FC Shakhtar Donetsk [2]
Dynamo Kyiv [1]
 
  CHI D2
Deportes Temuco [7]
San Marcos de Arica [4]
 
  ACT M
Sportivo Italiano [10]
Deportivo Laferrere [3]
 
  ACT M
Club Lujan [16]
General Lamadrid [13]
 
  ACT M
El Porvenir [19]
Claypole [18]
 
  ACT M
Central Cordoba De Rosario [12]
Ituzaingo [2]
 
  ACT M
Ferrocarril Midland [11]
Victoriano Arenas [15]
 
  ACT M
Excursionistas [7]
Argentino de Merlo [6]
 
  ACT M
San Martin Burzaco [9]
Sportivo Dock Sud [5]
 
  ACT M
Berazategui [1]
Leandro N Alem [14]
 
  SUI D2
Biel Bienne [9]
Basuli B team [7]
 
  ACT M
Deportivo Espanol [4]
Real Pilar [8]
 
  POL Cup
Korona Kielce [1]
Wisla Plock [8]
 
  BRP PS D2
Santacruzense SP
Osvaldo Cruz/SP
Pend.
  NORC
Viking [6]
Rosenborg [4]
 
  PER D1
Alianza Lima [1]
FBC Melgar [3]
 
  SLO D1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana [3]
Domzale [8]
 
  AUT CUP
Grazer AK [9]
WSG Wattens [12]
 
  ITA D2
Cremonese [3]
Perugia [11]
 
  SUI Sl
St. Gallen [8]
Basel [2]
 
  ENG LC
Brighton Hove Albion [4]
Swansea City [21]
 
  ITA C1
USD Virtus Verona [19]
Piacenza [12]
 
  SUI D1
Neuchatel Xamax [2]
Stade Ouchy [6]
 
  INT CF
FC Lincoln
Europa FC
 
  SUI D2
FC Black Stars Basel [5]
YF Juventus Zurich [6]
 
  POL Cup
Stal Mielec [15]
Wisla Krakow [7]
 
  ITA D1
Cagliari [19]
Empoli [17]
 
  ITA D1
AC Milan [2]
Venezia [16]
 
  BEL D1
Royal Antwerp [10]
Racing Genk [3]
 
  ENG LC
Chelsea [1]
Aston Villa [10]
 
  ENG LC
Wolves [16]
Tottenham Hotspur [7]
 
  ENG LC
Millwall [18]
Leicester City [12]
 
  ENG LC
Manchester United [3]
West Ham United [8]
 
  ENG LC
Arsenal [13]
AFC Wimbledon [7]
 
  SCO LC
Glasgow Rangers [1]
Livingston [9]
 
  SCO LC
Dundee [12]
Saint Johnstone [8]
 
  WAL CLC
Penrhyncoch [11]
Pontypridd [2]
 
  FRA D1
Angers [5]
Marseille [2]
 
  FRA D1
Lorient [7]
Nice [4]
 
  FRA D1
Lens [3]
Strasbourg [12]
 
  FRA D1
Metz [20]
Paris Saint Germain (PSG) [1]
 
  FRA D1
Lyon [9]
Troyes [13]
 
  HOL D1
Feyenoord [5]
SC Heerenveen [3]
 
  HOL D1
PEC Zwolle [18]
Sparta Rotterdam [14]
 
  BOL D1
Blooming [14]
Real Tomayapo [13]
 
  CHI D2
Puerto Montt [5]
Barnechea [16]
 
  SPA D1
Real Madrid [1]
Mallorca [8]
 
  SPA D1
Villarreal [14]
Elche [12]
 
  ECU D1
Manta FC [15]
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito [2]
 
  ECU D1
Club Sport Emelec [3]
Universidad Catolica [5]
 
  ECU D2
Sociedad Deportivo Quito
Gualaceo SC
 
  ECU D2
Pottu Via Ho
CD Puerto Quito
 
  ECU D2
Chacaritas SC
Guayaquil SC
 
  PORLC
FC Famalicao [16]
Penafiel [6]
 
  PAR Cup
Club Fernando de la Mora [8]
Sportivo Luqueno [4]
 
  PER D1
Sporting Cristal [2]
Carlos Manucci [7]
 
  MAR D1
MCO Mouloudia Oujda [8]
FAR Forces Armee Royales [16]
 
  ARG C
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba [10]
Racing Club [7]
 
  CHI D2
Fernandez Vial [12]
San Luis Quillota [14]
 
  BRA D2
Vitoria BA [17]
Coritiba PR [1]
 
  CHI D2
Rangers Talca [8]
CD Magallanes [9]
 
  MEX D2
Tlaxcala FC [8]
Tepatitlan de Morelos [10]
 
  CON CSA
Bragantino [4]
Libertad [6]
 
  BOL D1
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto [7]
The Strongest [3]
 
  USL D1
Charlotte Independence [11]
Miami FC [6]
 
  USL D1
Charleston Battery [18]
New York Red Bulls B [30]
 
  NIC D1
Managua FC [6]
Deportivo Ocotal [7]
 
  MLS
Club Internacional de Futbol Miami [9]
Nashville [2]
 
  USL D1
Atlanta United FC II [21]
Birmingham Legion [7]
 
  MLS
Chicago Fire [12]
New England Revolution [1]
 
  MLS
New York Red Bulls [11]
New York City Football Club [3]
 
  BOL D1
Bolivar [6]
Aurora [11]
 
  CHI D2
Municipal Iquique [13]
CD Copiapo S.A. [3]
 
  USL D1
Memphis 901 [23]
Indy Eleven [22]
 
  CNCF CLG
C.S.D. Comunicaciones [3]
Alianza San Salvador [1]
 
  MEX D1
Monterrey [5]
Toluca [2]
 
  MEX D2
Tampico Madero [5]
Cimarrones de Sonora [12]
 
  PAR Cup
Rubio nu [11]
Sol de America [5]
 
  CON CLA
Flamengo [3]
Barcelona SC(ECU) [7]
 
  BRA D2
Operario Ferroviario PR [10]
Ponte Preta [15]
 
  ARG C
Boca Juniors [8]
Patronato Parana [14]
 
  COL D1
Atletico Junior Barranquilla [13]
Atletico Huila [19]
 
  HON D1
CD Victoria [9]
Honduras Progreso [8]
 
  USL D1
Austin Bold [13]
El Paso Locomotive FC [5]
 
  GUA D2
CSD Amatitlan
Deportivo Xinabajul
 
  USL D1
Tacoma Defiance [20]
Sacramento Republic FC [25]
 
  USL D1
Oakland Roots [24]
San Diego loyalty [12]
 
  CONCACAF LC
Club Leon [4]
Seattle Sounders [2]
 
  CNCF CLG
Marathon [4]
Real Esteli [2]
 
  NIC D1
Walter Ferretti [3]
Diriangen [1]
 
  Can PL
Pacific FC [1]
York 9 FC [4]
 
  MEX D2
Pumas Tabasco [4]
Venados FC [9]
 
  CHA D2
Hebei Gongfu [3]
Qingdao Manatee [1]
 
  CHA D2
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao [2]
Shanghai Jiading Huilong [1]
 
  IDN ISL
Persik Kediri [9]
PSM Makassar [6]
 
  EU-WU17
Lithuania (w) U17
Kazakhstan (w) U17
 
  INT FRL
Italy U16
Switzerland U16
 
  UKRC
FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv [12]
 
  BUL Cup
Minyor Pernik [3]
Cherno More Varna [5]
 
  PORJA2
Nacional U19
Sporting Lisbon U19
 
  RUS Cup
FK Zenit Izhevsk [15]
CSKA Moscow [8]
 
  Asian CQW
Korea Rep (w) [18]
Uzbekistan (w) [43]
 
  IDN ISL
Barito Putera [17]
Pstni [16]
 
  ARM D2
Lernayin Artsakh [3]
Ararat-Armenia B [2]
 
  UKRC
Hirnyk-Sport [13]
Galychyna-Karpaty Lviv
 
  UzbC
Nurafshon
Dinamo Samarqand [2]
 
  GEO D2
FC Gagra [2]
FC Sioni Bolnisi [1]
 
  GEO D2
WIT Georgia Tbilisi [8]
Merani Martvili [3]
 
  GEO D2
FC Metalurgi Rustavi [9]
Baia Zugdidi [6]
 
  GEO D2
Chikhura Sachkhere [10]
Gareji Sagarejo [4]
 
  GEO D2
FC Merani Tbilisi [5]
FC Shevardeni [7]
 
  IDN ISL
Persib Bandung [3]
Pusamania Borneo FC [7]
 
  BUL Cup
FC Maritsa 1921 [7]
Slavia Sofia [2]
 
  BUL Cup
Spartak Varna [4]
Ludogorets Razgrad [3]
 
  ROMC
Filiasi
UTA Arad [4]
 
  ITA YCup
Vicenza U20 [12]
Udinese U20 [6]
 
  SLO D1
Tabor Sezana [5]
NK Mura 05 [4]
 
  Asian CQW
Maldives (w) [144]
Vietnam (w) [32]
 
  SCO WPL
Glasgow City (w) [3]
Partick Thistle (w) [7]
 
  BI PL
Bumamuru [8]
Olympique Star [13]
 
  BI PL
Le Messager Ngozi [12]
Les Crocos [15]
 
  CAN W-U20
Eswatini (w) U20
Mozambique (w) U20
 
  CAN W-U20
Togo U20 (W)
Mali (w)U20
 
  CAN W-U20
Mauritania U20 (w)
Tunisia (w)U20
 
  CAN W-U20
Djibouti (w) U20
Eritrea U20 (W)
 
  CAN W-U20
Equatorial Guinea (w)U20
Central African Republic U20 (W)
 
  CAN W-U20
Niger U20 (W)
Benin U20 (W)
 
  CAN W-U20
Congo DR (w)U20
Sao Tome Principe U20 (W)
 
  CAN W-U20
South Sudan U20 (w)
Rwanda U20 (W)
 
  EU-WU17
Armenia (w) U17
Croatia (w) U17
 
  UKRC
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk [11]
Chernomorets Odessa [14]
 
  TUR D1
Konyaspor [3]
Trabzonspor [2]
 
  ARM D1
FC Pyunik [4]
Se Wan Boy [3]
 
  EST D2
Paide Linnameeskond B [3]
Tallinna FC Levadia B [6]
 
  BHR Cup
East Riffa [5]
Bahrain SC [4]
 
  LIT D2
FK Zalgiris Vilnius B [3]
Siauliai [2]
 
  UAE LP
Ittihad Kalba [10]
Al-Wasl [8]
 
  UAE LP
Al Oruba (UAE) [12]
Al Ain [1]
 
  NOR D2
IF Floya [13]
Valerenga B [9]
 
  RUS Cup
Torpedo Vladimir [9]
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast [16]
 
  CAF Cup
Bayelsa United
Ashanti Golden Boys
 
  SLO D1
FC Koper [1]
NK Aluminij [9]
 
  EST D2
JK Tallinna Kalev [2]
FC Maardu [1]
 
  SCO WPL
Motherwell (w) [10]
Celtic (w) [4]
 
  GRE D1
Ionikos [8]
Pas Giannina [2]
 
  KSA PR
Al-Nasr(KSA) [8]
Al-Baten [13]
 
  KSA PR
Al-Feiha [6]
Al Ahli Jeddah [10]
 
  SUI D2
FC Martigny Sports [1]
Chenois [1]
 
  POL Cup
LKS Lodz [7]
Cracovia Krakow [14]
 
  ROMC
Ripensia Timisoara [11]
Dinamo Bucuresti [15]
 
  KSA PR
Al-Tai [16]
Al-Ettifaq [9]
 
  SER D1
Mladost Lucani [16]
Partizan Belgrade [1]
 
  UKRC
Alians Lypova Dolyna [3]
FC Mynai [13]
 
  PER D1
Deportivo Municipal [6]
Sport Huancayo [15]
 
  LIT D1
Kauno Zalgiris [4]
Dziugas Telsiai [7]
 
  BUL Cup
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Botev Vratsa [7]
 
  DAN Cup
BK Frem
Aarhus AGF [11]
 
  DAN Cup
AC Horsens [5]
Silkeborg [6]
 
  SUI D2
Bulle [1]
Meyrin [1]
 
  AUT CUP
LASK Linz [11]
SV Stripfing Weiden [3]
 
  ITA D1
Torino [10]
Lazio [6]
 
  ITA D1
Sampdoria [11]
Napoli [4]
 
  BHR Cup
Manama Club [1]
Qalali [3]
 
  QAT D2
Al Nasa(QAT)
Al Mesaimeer Club
 
  QAT D2
Al Markhiya
Al-Khuraitiat
 
  HOL D1
SC Cambuur [10]
Heracles Almelo [16]