SWE D1 SN
Umea FC [3]
IFK Lulea [11]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Lunds BK [11]
Torns IF [10]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Qviding FIF [6]
Vanersborgs IF [7]
 
  BLR D1
Dinamo Brest [7]
Smorgon FC [15]
 
  LIT D1
Nevezis Kedainiai [10]
Banga Gargzdai [9]
 
  EGY D1
Wadi Degla SC [17]
El Gounah [11]
 
  INT CF
SC Gleisdorf [1]
Wolfsberger AC Amateure [8]
 
  INT CF
FC Wels [16]
Donau Linz
 
  INT CF
SV Heiligenkreuz
TUS Bad Gleichenberg [5]
 
  SWE D3
Eslovs BK [8]
IFK Hassleholm [2]
 
  SWE D3
Hassleholms IF [13]
BK Olympic [1]
 
  SWE D3
Vanersborg FK [8]
Ahlafors IF [1]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Skovde FK [6]
IK Oddevold [5]
 
  DEN D4
Taastrup FC
Avedore IF
 
  NOR AL
Fredrikstad [1]
Ham-Kam [3]
 
  ICE D1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar [5]
Fjolnir [2]
 
  ICE D1
Thor Akureyri [8]
Kordrengir [4]
 
  URU D1
Centro Atletico Fenix [9]
CS Cerrito [12]
 
  IRE D1
Bray Wanderers [7]
UC Dublin [2]
 
  IRE PR
St. Patricks Athletic [2]
Sligo Rovers [3]
 
  IRE PR
Dundalk [8]
Longford Town [10]
 
  IRE PR
Waterford United [9]
Shamrock Rovers [1]
 
  IRE PR
Bohemians [5]
Drogheda United [4]
 
  IRE D1
Wexford (Youth) [10]
Shelbourne [1]
 
  IRE D1
Salthill Devon Galway [6]
Cabinteely FC [4]
 
  IRE D1
Athlone Town [5]
Cork City [9]
 
  EURO Cup
England [4]
Scotland [44]
 
  IRE PR
Finn Harps [6]
Derry City [7]
 
  SWE D3
Bodens BK [4]
Umea FC Academy [13]
 
  ICE D1
Afturelding [9]
UMF Selfoss [11]
 
  ICE D1
Grindavik [3]
Grotta Seltjarnarnes [7]
 
  ICE D2
Haukar Hafnarfjordur [8]
UMF Njardvik [4]
 
  AMEC
Chile [19]
Bolivia [81]
 
  USL D1
Charleston Battery [24]
Miami FC [15]
 
  MLS
New York Red Bulls [9]
Nashville [5]
 
  AMEC
Argentina [8]
Uruguay [9]
 
  BRA D2
Brasil de Pelotas [18]
Goias [3]
 
  MLS
Real Salt Lake [6]
Vancouver Whitecaps [11]
 
  USL D1
Real Monarchs [26]
El Paso Locomotive FC [6]
 
  JPN WD1
Speranza Takatsuki(w) [10]
Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) [2]
 
  AUS CGP
West Canberra Wanderers [2]
Canberra FC [1]
 
  JPN D1
Avispa Fukuoka [5]
Vissel Kobe [6]
 
  JPN JFL
Honda FC [2]
Mio Biwako Shiga [7]
 
  JPN JFL
FC Tiamo Hirakata [5]
Yokogawa Musashino [16]
 
  JPN WD1
Setagaya Sfida (w) [3]
Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) [5]
 
  JPN WD1
Yamato Sylphid (w) [12]
Ehime FC (w) [7]
 
  JPN WD1
NGU Nagoya (w) [6]
Orca Kamogawa FC (w) [9]
 
  JAP FutL
Shriker osaka Futsal
Vasagey oita Futsal
 
  TSA TPL
Devonport City [2]
Launceston City [7]
 
  TSA TPL
Olympia Warriors [5]
Glenorchy Knights FC [1]
 
  JPN D1
Consadole Sapporo [11]
Oita Trinita [19]
 
  AUS VPL
Avondale FC [1]
Dandenong City SC [14]
 
  Aus VD1
Moreland City [6]
Pascoe Vale SC [3]
 
  Aus VD1
Werribee City [11]
Kingston City [2]
 
  Aus VD1
Northcote City [4]
North Geelong Warriors [9]
 
  AUS SASL
Adelaide United FC (Youth) [3]
Metrostars SC [8]
 
  AUS WPL
Bayside United (w) [8]
South Melbourne (w) [1]
 
  AUS WPL
Heidelberg United (w) [6]
Calder United SC (w) [2]
 
  AUS WPL
Box Hill (w) [7]
Emerging Athlete Program (w) [4]
 
  AUS WPL
FC Bulleen Lions (w) [3]
Alamein (w) [5]
 
  ANSW L
Northern Tigers
St George Saints
 
  WAUS U20
Pires U20 [4]
Gwelup Croatia U20 [6]
 
  WAUS U20
FloreatAthena U20 [3]
Cockburn City U20 [10]
 
  WAUS U20
Bayswater U20 [2]
Inglewood United U20 [5]
 
  WAUS U20
Balcatta U20 [9]
ECU Joondalup U20 [7]
 
  WAUS U20
Rockingham City FC U20 [12]
Sorrento F.C. U20 [8]
 
  WAUS U20
Perth Glory FC U20 [1]
Armadale SC U20 [11]
 
  Aus VD1
Manningham United Blues [12]
Langwarrin [7]
 
  AUS SASL
Adelaide Blue Eagles [12]
Adelaide Panthers [5]
 
  AUS SASL
Sturt Lions [10]
Adelaide Comets FC [1]
 
  AUS SASL
Campbelltown City SC [6]
Croydon Kings [11]
 
  AUS SASL
Adelaide Raiders SC [7]
Adelaide Olympic [9]
 
  FFSA PL
Western Strikers SC [7]
Adelaide Cobras FC [11]
 
  FFSA PL
Playford City Patriots [3]
Adelaide Hills [8]
 
  FFSA PL
Modbury Jets [5]
Adelaide Victory [4]
 
  FFSA PL
Para Hills Knlghts SC [6]
Eastern United [10]
 
  FFSA PL
West Adelaide SC [9]
Fulham United FC [12]
 
  JPN JFL
Nara Club [15]
Run Mel Aomori [8]
 
  FFSA PL
White City Woodville [1]
West Bay [2]
 
  TSA TPL
Hobart Zebras [6]
South Hobart [3]
 
  JAP FutL
Peace Does Machida Futsal
Yokohama S CC Futsal
 
  KOR D2
Gimcheon Sangmu [3]
Seoul E-Land FC [8]
 
  KCL 4
Jeonju Citizen FC [14]
FC Namdong [9]
 
  KCL 4
Goyang FC [13]
Yangpyeong [7]
 
  Aus VD1
FC Bulleen Lions [10]
Goulburn Valley Suns [5]
 
  WAUS D1
Balcatta FC [9]
ECU Joondalup [3]
 
  WAUS D1
Bayswater City [7]
Inglewood United [5]
 
  WAUS D1
Perth SC [2]
Willip [8]
 
  WAUS D1
Rocking ham City [12]
Sorrento F.C. [4]
 
  WAUS D1
Perth Glory (Youth) [6]
Armadale SC [10]
 
  INT CF
Baltika Kaliningrad [5]
FC Ufa [13]
 
  NSW-N TPL
Weston Workers FC [8]
Valentine [10]
 
  Chinese TML
Taipei Xiongzan (w) [4]
Taichung Blue Whale (w) [2]
Postp.
  Chinese TML
Inter Taoyuan FC (w) [6]
Hang Yuan FC (w) [3]
Postp.
  KOR D1
Gwangju Football Club [12]
FC Seoul [11]
 
  AUS VPL
Hume City [5]
Melbourne Knights [7]
 
  AUS SASL
Adelaide City FC [4]
Cumberland United FC [2]
 
  AUS CGP
Monaro Panthers [6]
Belconnen United [4]
 
  JPN D3
Grulla Morioka [6]
Azul Claro Numazu [11]
 
  KCL
Gimpo FC [1]
Gimhae City [3]
 
  KCL
Hwaseong FC [10]
Changwon City [7]
 
  KCL
Paju Citizen FC [12]
Busan Transportation Corporation [5]
 
  KCL
Yangju Citizen [13]
Gyeongju KHNP [4]
 
  KCL 4
Siheung City [6]
Geoje Citizen [10]
 
  KCL 4
Jinju Citizen [4]
Chuncheon Citizen [15]
 
  AUS BPL
Mount Gravatt Hawks [7]
St George Willawong FC [3]
 
  INT CF
Sparta Praha B [1]
Dukla Prague [8]
 
  AUS BPLD1
Logan Metro [2]
Pine Hills [4]
 
  ANSW L
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Blacktown Spartans
 
  Greece U19
Aris Thessaloniki U19
PAOK Saloniki U19
 
  Greece U19
Apollon Smirnis U19
AEK Athens U19
 
  Greece U19
Volos Nps U19
Panaitolikos U19
 
  Greece U19
PAS Lamia U19
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
 
  Greece U19
AEL Larisa U19
OFI Crete U19
 
  Greece U19
Panathinaikos U19
PAS Giannina U19
 
  Greece U19
Asteras Tripolis U19
Atromitos U19
 
  JPN D1
Nagoya Grampus [2]
Yokohama Marinos [3]
Postp.
  Chinese TML
Hualien (w) [1]
Kaohsiung Sunny Bank (w) [5]
Postp.
  AUS BPL
The Gap BPL [12]
University of Queensland [6]
 
  INT CF
MFK Skalica [3]
SKF Sered [8]
 
  TSA TPL
Riverside Olympic [8]
Kingborough Lions [4]
 
  JPN D1
Yokohama FC [20]
FC Tokyo [12]
 
  JPN D2
Tochigi SC [15]
V-Varen Nagasaki [6]
 
  JPN D2
Ventforet Kofu [5]
Renofa Yamaguchi [16]
 
  JPN D2
Matsumoto Yamaga FC [17]
Omiya Ardija [21]
 
  AUS VPL
Dandenong Thunder [10]
Eastern Lions SC [11]
 
  AUS BPL
The Lakes [2]
Bayside United FC [4]
 
  INT CF
Spartak Trnava [4]
FC Artmedia Petrzalka [9]
 
  JAP FutL
fugador sumida Futsal
Kitakyushu Futsal
 
  ANSW L
Mounties Wanderers
St George City FA
 
  ANSW L
Western Sydney Wanderers AM
Hills Brumbies
 
  SPA WD1
Real Betis (w) [14]
Deportivo La Coruna W [15]
 
  POL ME
Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth) [8]
Slask Wroclaw U21 [4]
 
  AUS D1
Sydney FC [2]
Adelaide United [5]
 
  KOR D2
Daejeon Citizen [4]
Ansan Greeners FC [7]
 
  INT CF
Albirex Niigata FC [1]
Tampines Rovers FC [4]
 
  JPN D1
Hiroshima Sanfrecce [9]
Kashiwa Reysol [17]
 
  JPN D2
Zweigen Kanazawa FC [11]
Kyoto Sanga [1]
 
  JPN D2
Jubilo Iwata [2]
JEF United Ichihara Chiba [12]
 
  JPN D2
Fagiano Okayama [14]
FC Ryukyu [4]
 
  KAZ PR
FK Arys [11]
FC Kairat Almaty [3]
 
  KAZ PR
FK Kaspyi Aktau [4]
Kaisar Kyzylorda [14]
 
  KAZ PR
Tobol Kostanai [2]
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan [12]
 
  JPN D3
Kagoshima United [8]
Vanraure Hachinohe FC [7]
 
  SWE D3
Vastra Frolunda [12]
Hoganas BK [14]
 
  SWE D3
Ullared [10]
Savedalens IF [7]
 
  DAN U19
Lyngby Fodbold Club U19 [6]
Silkeborg U19 [12]
 
  POR JB
Marialvas U17 [4]
Uniao Leiria U17 [1]
 
  POR JB
Porto Sad U17
Sporting Lisbon Sad U17
 
  DAN U17
Randers FC U17 [8]
Odense BK U17 [5]
 
  EST D2
Flora Tallinn II [7]
JK Tallinna Kalev [2]
 
  EST D2
JK Welco Elekter [10]
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B [9]
 
  EST D2
Tallinna FC Levadia B [3]
FC Nomme United [4]
 
  EST D3
Nomme JK Kalju II [6]
Tallinna FC Ararat TTU [3]
 
  EST D3
Viimsi MRJK [1]
Tabasalu Charma [5]
 
  UZB D1
Aral Nukus [6]
Dinamo Samarqand [2]
 
  UZB D1
Buxoro FK [4]
Olympic FK Tashkent [3]
 
  FIN WD2
RoPS (w)
VIFK Vaasa (w)
 
  DEN D4
B1908
BK Fremad Valby
 
  PORJA2
Braga U19
Benfica U19
 
  POL ME
Legia Warszawa (Youth) [6]
Nowy Hutnik Youth [16]
 
  POL ME
Pogon Szczecin(Youth) [1]
Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) [2]
 
  DAN U19
Aalborg BK U19 [8]
Odense BK U19 [5]
 
  DAN U17
Sonderjyske U17 [6]
LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB U17 [9]
 
  SWE D2
IK Brage [15]
Orgryte [16]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Lindome GIF [13]
Ljungskile [4]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Brommapojkarna [1]
Orebro Syrianska IF [6]
 
  FIN D3 A
Kiffen Helsinki [12]
PK Keski Uusimaa [10]
 
  FIN D3 A
PeKa [8]
SC KuFu-98 [4]
 
  FIN D3 A
EPS Espoo [10]
Honka Akatemia [3]
 
  NOR D2
Flekkeroy [12]
Sotra [13]
 
  INT CF
SC Bregenz [3]
Austria Lustenau [13]
 
  SWE D3
Bergnasets AIK [14]
Stöde IF [2]
 
  SWE D3
Motala AIF FK [4]
Rynninge IK [15]
 
  DAN U19
FC Kobenhavn U19 [4]
Randers Freja U19 [7]
 
  DAN U19
BrondbyU19 [9]
Horsens U19 [13]
 
  DAN U19
Midtjylland U19 [1]
Vejle U19 [10]
 
  DAN U19
Esbjerg U19 [3]
Aarhus AGF U19 [11]
 
  LIT D2
Kazlu Ruda FK Silas [5]
Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija [10]
 
  EST WD2
Suure-Jaani United (w) [5]
Ajax Tallinna (w) [8]
 
  EST WD2
Vaprus Parnu (w) [4]
FC Flora Tallinn (w) [1]
 
  EST WD2
Saku Sporting (w) [2]
Tammeka Tartu (w) [7]
 
  FIN WD2
Ilves II (w)
PK Keski Uusimaa (w)
 
  DEN D4
Tarup Paarup IF
IF Skjold Sæby
 
  DEN D4
Frederikssund IK
Allerod
 
  Germany BL
Havelse
Schweinfurt 05 FC
 
  MAC D1
Cheng Fung [4]
Benfica de Macau [2]
 
  BLR D1
FK Vitebsk [6]
FC Rukh Brest [3]
 
  DEN WD2
Herlufsholm GF (w) [3]
Naesby BK (w) [4]
 
  DEN WD2
Solrod (w) [3]
FC Damso (w) [5]
 
  DEN WD2
Fredensborg (w) [5]
Frederiksberg Boldklub (w) [4]
 
  DEN WD2
Osterbro IF (w) [3]
Skovlunde IF (w) [4]
 
  DEN WD2
Fortuna Hjorring B (w) [8]
JAI Fodbold (w) [3]
 
  DEN WD2
aalborg Freja (w) [4]
IF Lyseng (w) [5]
 
  DEN WD2
Romalt Woman's [7]
Aarhus 1900 (w) [6]
 
  DEN WD2
Vildbjerg SF (w) [1]
Varde (w) [2]
 
  ICE D1
Vikingur Olafsvik [12]
Vestri [6]
 
  INT CF
Hacken [16]
Orebro [15]
 
  INT CF
Mjallby AIF [9]
Halmstads [11]
 
  SWE D3
KSF Prespa Birlik [14]
Asarums IF FK [12]
 
  SWE D3
Angered BK [4]
Nordvarmland FF [11]
 
  SWE D3
IK Gauthiod [3]
Yxhults IK [12]
 
  SWE D3
Grebbestads IF [15]
Stenungsunds IF [7]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Osterakers Fk [12]
IFK Stocksund [14]
 
  SWE D3
Skiljebo SK [4]
Sandvikens AIK FK [15]
 
  SWE D3
Angelholms FF [1]
Onsala BK [2]
 
  SWE D3
BK Astrio [15]
Husqvarna [3]
 
  SWE D3
Eskilsminne IF [5]
Assyriska BK [4]
 
  SWE D3
Torslanda IK [8]
Vinbergs IF [6]
 
  SWE D3
Gottne IF [3]
Taftea IK [11]
 
  SWE D3
Skelleftea FF [8]
Notvikens IK [6]
 
  SWE D3
Syrianska FC [1]
Eskilstuna City FK [8]
 
  SWE D3
Nykopings BIS [3]
Smedby AIS [6]
 
  BLR D2
FC Belshina Babruisk [4]
FK Lida [8]
 
  KAZ D1
Ekibastuzets [9]
Kyzyl Zhar Petropavlovsk II [12]
 
  KAZ D1
Akademiya Ontustik [7]
Baikonur [8]
 
  KAZ D1
Okzhetpes [3]
Maktaaral [2]
 
  KAZ D1
FK Aksu [4]
Tarlan [1]
 
  UZB D1
Lokomotiv BFK [6]
Paktako 79 [7]
 
  UZB D1
FK G'ijduvon [2]
FC Neftgazmontaj [4]
 
  UZB D1
Jizak [11]
FC Bunyodkor II Chrichik [8]
 
  CZE W1
FC Viktoria Plzen (w) [4]
Slavia Praha (w) [1]
 
  CZE W1
Sparta Praha (w) [2]
Slovacko (w) [3]
 
  Ken D1
Nairobi Star City
Kakamega Homeboyz
 
  BHU TL
Tensung FC
Ugyen Academy
 
  UPL
Vipers
Onduparaka FC
 
  DEN D4
Union
Roskilde Boldklub
 
  DEN D4
KFUMs Boldklub
Otterup
 
  DEN D4
Hedensted
Vinder Vatanspor-VRI
 
  EURO Cup
Hungary [37]
France [2]
 
  NOR D1
Sandefjord [16]
Viking [5]
 
  SWE D2
Osters IF [11]
AFC Eskilstuna [10]
 
  SWE D2
Norrby IF [4]
IFK Varnamo [3]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Pitea IF [14]
Assyriska [12]
 
  FIN D3 A
SalPa [2]
PIF Parainen [7]
 
  FIN D3 A
FC Ilves-Kissat [6]
Vantaa [9]
 
  FIN D3 A
Jazz Pori [8]
HJS Akatemia [5]
 
  NOR D2
Eidsvold Turn [9]
Floro [13]
 
  NOR D2
Vard Haugesund [2]
Kjelsas [5]
 
  NORW
Kolbotn (w) [8]
Stabaek (w) [9]
 
  MAS PL
PDRM [8]
Kelantan United [5]
 
  MAS PL
Negeri Sembilan [2]
Selangor PKNS [6]
 
  INT CF
Malmo FF [1]
Elfsborg [4]
 
  INT CF
Djurgardens [2]
Kalmar [5]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Karlshamn [9]
IFK Berga [5]
 
  SWE D3
Rappe GOIF [3]
FC Rosengard [7]
 
  SWE D3
Jarfalla [1]
FC Gute [9]
 
  SWE D3
Sandviks IK [1]
Froso IF [15]
 
  SWE D3
Tegs SK [10]
IFK Ostersund [5]
 
  UPL
Busoga United
URA Kampala
 
  MAC D1
Lun Lok [5]
Chao Pak Kei [1]
 
  DAN U17
Midtjylland U17 [4]
Brondby IFU17 [2]
 
  DAN U17
AalborgU17 [12]
Horsens U17 [14]
 
  DAN U17
Silkeborg IF U17 [10]
FC Kobenhavn U17 [1]
 
  IRQ D1
Al Diwaniya [15]
Al Zawraa [4]
 
  CZE W1
Pardubice (w) [8]
Horni Herspice (w) [6]
 
  BLR D1
FC Gomel [5]
FK Isloch Minsk [11]
 
  FIN D1
KuPs [5]
Honka Espoo [9]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Dalkurd FF [5]
Karlstad BK [4]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Sollentuna United [9]
Hudiksvalls ABK [13]
 
  SWE D1 SN
IF Sylvia [8]
Haninge [10]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Utsiktens BK [5]
Atvidabergs [12]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Assyriska Turab IK JKP [14]
FC Linkoping City [16]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Osterlen FF [15]
FC Trollhattan [2]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Tvaakers IF [3]
Skovde AIK [8]
 
  NOR D2
Skeid Oslo [1]
FK Arendal [10]
 
  LIT D1
Hegelmann Litauen [5]
Kauno Zalgiris [1]
 
  FAR D1
EB Streymur [6]
B36 Torshavn [5]
 
  SWE D3
FBK Balkan [15]
Solvesborgs GoIF [10]
 
  SWE D3
FC Arlanda [13]
Enskede IK [6]
 
  SWE D3
Kungsangens IF [10]
Enkoping [11]
 
  SWE D3
Ytterhogdal IK [7]
Friska Viljor FC [12]
 
  SWE D3
Huddinge IF [5]
Syrianska Botkyrka IF [9]
 
  SWE D3
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF [7]
Assyriska United IK [2]
 
  SWE D3
Mjolby AI FF [11]
Karlslunds IF HFK [12]
 
  SWE D3
Trosa Vagnhärad SK [13]
Tyreso FF [14]
 
  SWE D3
Lidkopings FK [13]
BK Forward [2]
 
  BLR D2
Volna Pinsk [7]
FC Baranovichi [12]
 
  ICE D2
Leiknir F [7]
Throttur Vogum [6]
 
  ICE D2
IR Reykjavik [3]
KF Fjardabyggd [12]
 
  ICE D2
Reynir Sandgerdi [1]
Magni [10]
 
  AGB LE
Sagrada Esperanca [3]
Santa Rita FC [16]
 
  AGB LE
Bravos do Maquis [5]
Baixa de Cassanje [14]
 
  BRA D3
Gremio Novorizontin [1]
Sao Jose PoA RS [7]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Lidingo FK [3]
Gamla Upsala SK [8]
 
  DAN U17
AGF Viby U17 [13]
Nordsjaelland U17 [3]
 
  AGB LE
Sporting Cabinda [12]
Progresso [13]
 
  SWE D2
Vasalunds IF [12]
Landskrona BoIS [1]
 
  SWE D2
Jonkopings Sodra IF [6]
GAIS [8]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Sandvikens IF [2]
Gefle IF [7]
 
  URU D1
Club Atletico Progreso [15]
Cerro Largo [11]
 
  JOR D1
AL Salt [5]
Al Hussein Irbid [6]
 
  INT CF
SC Pinkafeld
TSV Hartberg [7]
 
  INT CF
Tatran LM [1]
Michalovce [10]
 
  UZB D1
Turon Nukus [14]
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor [5]
 
  UZB D1
Pakhtakor [1]
Sogdiana Jizak [2]
 
  UZB D1
OTMK Olmaliq [3]
Metallurg Bekobod [6]
 
  ALG D2
A Bou Saada [10]
WRB Msila [11]
 
  ALG D2
CR Beni Thour [8]
USM EL HARRACH [5]
 
  ALG D2
IRB Lakhdaria [9]
USM Blida [12]
 
  ALG D2
JSM Bejaia [2]
ES Ben Aknoun [7]
 
  ALG D2
RC Arba [1]
MO Bejaia [3]
 
  ALG D2
RC Kouba [6]
WA Boufarik [4]
 
  ALG D2
CRB Ouled Djellal [9]
AS Khroub [10]
 
  ALG D2
HB Chelghoum Laid [1]
USM Annaba [2]
 
  ALG D2
MO Constantine [5]
MC El Eulma [8]
 
  ALG D2
MSP Batna [12]
CA Batna [6]
 
  ALG D2
NRB Teleghma [7]
US Chaouia [3]
 
  ALG D2
Hanshely [4]
DRB Tadjenant [11]
 
  ALG D2
IRB El Kerma [10]
ASM Oran [2]
 
  ALG D2
MC Saida [5]
SC Ain Defla [6]
 
  ALG D2
MCB Oued Sly [1]
CRB Ain Ouessara [8]
 
  ALG D2
OM Arzew [12]
CRB Temouchent [3]
 
  ALG D2
RC Oued Rhiou [9]
JSM Tiaret [4]
 
  ALG D2
SKAF Khemis Melina [7]
US Remchi [11]
 
  LIT D2
FK Panevezys-2 [8]
Siauliai [2]
 
  NGA PR
Akwa United [1]
Adamawa United [20]
 
  GEO D1
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi [4]
Samtredia [9]
 
  BLR D1
FC Torpedo Zhodino [10]
Sputnik Rechitsa [16]
 
  EURO Cup
Germany [12]
Portugal [5]
 
  NOR D2
Alta [5]
Moss [2]
 
  CAF CL
Esperance Sportive de Tunis [1]
EL Ahly [2]
 
  LIT D1
DFK Dainava Alytus [8]
Suduva [3]
 
  MAR D1
FAR Forces Armee Royales [3]
MCO Mouloudia Oujda [5]
 
  INT CF
Sokol Dolna Zdana [12]
STK Samorin [6]
 
  LIT D2
Banga Gargzdai B [6]
Atomsfera Mazeikiai [7]
 
  LIT D2
Lietava Jonava [1]
FK Zalgiris Vilnius B [3]
 
  BLR D2
Krumkachy Minsk [1]
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk [2]
 
  ICE WPR
Keflavik (w) [7]
Tindastoll Neisti (w) [10]
 
  ICE D2
Volsungur husavik [9]
Kari Akranes [11]
 
  ICE D2
KF Fjallabyggdar [2]
KV Vesturbaer [5]
 
  PORJA2
Amora FC U19
Sacavenense U19
 
  PORJA2
Alverca U19
Vitoria FC Setubal U19
 
  PORJA2
FC Porto U19
Academica Coimbra U19
 
  PORJA2
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19
Sporting Lisbon U19
 
  PORJA2
Leixoes U19
Belenenses U19
 
  PORJA2
Tondela U19
Pacos Ferreira U19
 
  PORJA2
Vizela U19
FC Famalicao U19
 
  PORJA2
GD Estoril-Praia U19
Vilafranquense U19
 
  GEO D1
Dinamo Tbilisi [2]
Lokomotiv Tbilisi [3]
 
  INT CF
ASK St.Valentin
SKU Amstetten [12]