ARAB CUP
Libya [119]
Sudan [123]
 
  INT CF
Santa Ana [2]
ASK Voitsberg
 
  JOR D1
Ramtha Club [2]
Al-Baq's [12]
 
  BLR D1
Dinamo Minsk [4]
BATE Borisov [2]
 
  IRE D1
Cobh Ramblers [8]
Treaty United [3]
 
  URU D1
Boston River [16]
Nacional Montevideo [2]
 
  ARG B M
Club Atletico Acassuso [15]
Los Andes [2]
 
  ARG B M
CA San Miguel [12]
Villa San Carlos [10]
 
  ARG B M
Canuelas FC [17]
Colegiales [3]
 
  ARG B M
Deportivo Merlo [5]
Defensores Unidos [4]
 
  ARG B M
Flandria [7]
CA Fenix Pilar [16]
 
  ARG B M
Sacachispas [6]
Argentino de Quilmes [13]
 
  ARG B M
Talleres Rem de Escalada [9]
Deportivo Armenio [14]
 
  ARG B M
UAI Urquiza [11]
Comunicaciones BsAs [8]
 
  ACT M
Argentino de Merlo [5]
Leandro N Alem [17]
 
  ACT M
CA Atlas [3]
Club Lujan [12]
 
  ACT M
Claypole [18]
San Martin Burzaco [11]
 
  ACT M
Deportivo Laferrere [4]
Central Cordoba De Rosario [1]
 
  ACT M
General Lamadrid [14]
El Porvenir [10]
 
  ACT M
Ituzaingo [6]
Berazategui [13]
 
  ACT M
Real Pilar [8]
Sportivo Italiano [7]
 
  ACT M
Sood G [2]
Excursionistas [9]
 
  ACT M
Victoriano Arenas [19]
Deportivo Espanol [16]
 
  MAR D1
Olympique de Safi [8]
Maghrib Association Tetouan [7]
 
  BRA D3
Floresta CE [5]
Botafogo PB [6]
 
  EURO Cup
Spain [6]
Poland [21]
 
  CAF CL
Wydad Casablanca [1]
Kaizer Chiefs [8]
 
  IRQ D1
Al Shorta [2]
Al-Naft [6]
 
  BRA D3
Tombense [8]
Ferroviario CE [1]
 
  BRA D3
Ituano SP [10]
Parana PR [9]
 
  BRA D2
Vasco da Gama [11]
CRB AL [5]
 
  BRA D2
Avai FC SC [20]
Remo Belem (PA) [12]
 
  ECU D2
Cumbaya FC
Chacaritas SC
 
  ECU D2
Gualaceo SC
Pottu Via Ho
 
  ECU D2
Guayaquil SC
Sociedad Deportivo Quito
 
  ECU D2
CD Independiente Juniors
Club Atletico Porteno
 
  ECU D2
CD Puerto Quito
CD El Nacional
 
  BRA D3
SC Paysandu Para [7]
Volta Redonda [2]
 
  URU D1
IA Sud America [10]
CA River Plate [3]
 
  MAR D1
SCCM Chabab Mohamedia [14]
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane [6]
 
  BRA D2
Guarani SP [6]
Ponte Preta [17]
 
  BRA D2
Vitoria BA [14]
Brusque FC [2]
 
  BRA D2
Operario Ferroviario PR [10]
Cruzeiro (MG) [19]
 
  BRA D3
Oeste [8]
Criciuma [2]
 
  URU D1
Wanderers FC [7]
Villa Espanola [14]
 
  USA NPSL
Richmond Kickers
Omaha
 
  BRA D1
Flamengo [3]
Bragantino [6]
 
  USL D1
Hartford Athletic [11]
Loudoun United [31]
 
  USA WD1
North Carolina (w) [7]
OL Reign Reign (w) [8]
 
  USA NPSL
Toronto FC II
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
 
  MLS
New York City Football Club [4]
New England Revolution [1]
 
  MLS
FC Cincinnati [14]
Colorado Rapids [4]
 
  MLS
Toronto FC [12]
Orlando City [3]
 
  MLS
Columbus Crew [7]
Chicago Fire [13]
 
  USL D1
Birmingham Legion [4]
Austin Bold [18]
 
  USL D1
Tampa Bay Rowdies [1]
Pittsburgh Riverhounds [10]
 
  MLS
DC United [10]
Club Internacional de Futbol Miami [11]
 
  BRA D2
Sampaio Correa [7]
Confianca SE [13]
 
  BRA D2
Vila Nova [8]
Coritiba PR [9]
 
  USL D1
Tulsa Roughneck [17]
Louisville City FC [12]
 
  USA WD1
Chicago Red Stars (w) [6]
Washington Spirit (w) [3]
 
  USA NPSL
Tormenta FC
Greenville Triumph
 
  USA NPSL
Forward Madison FC
New England Revolution B
 
  MLS
FC Dallas [13]
Minnesota United FC [12]
 
  USL D1
Memphis 901 [25]
OKC Energy FC [29]
 
  USL D1
Oakland Roots [28]
Sacramento Republic FC [21]
 
  USL D1
San Antonio [13]
Rio Grande Valley [3]
 
  USA NPSL
North Texas SC
FC Tucson
 
  MLS
LA Galaxy [3]
Seattle Sounders [1]
 
  MLS
Austin FC [10]
San Jose Earthquakes [7]
 
  MLS
Portland Timbers [8]
FC Kansas City [2]
 
  USL D1
Las Vegas Lights [30]
Orange County Blues FC [14]
 
  USL D1
San Diego loyalty [19]
Phoenix Rising FC [2]
 
  MLS
Los Angeles FC [9]
Houston Dynamo [5]
 
  JWD2
Kibi International University (w) [8]
Shizuoka Sangyo University (w) [3]
 
  JWD2
Fukuoka AN (w) [4]
JFA Academy Fukushima (w) [2]
 
  JPN D3
Yokohama SCC [12]
Fujieda MYFC [10]
 
  JPN JFL
Verspah Oita [3]
Ban Di Tesi Iwaki [1]
 
  JPN JFL
Sony Sendai [6]
Osaka FC [4]
 
  JPN JFL
Veertien Kuwana [13]
FC Kariya [17]
 
  JPN JFL
Matsue City FC [12]
Maruyasu Industries [11]
 
  JPN JFL
Kochi United [10]
Honda Lock SC [14]
 
  JPN WD1
AS Harima ALBION (w) [8]
Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) [4]
 
  JWD2
Tsukuba FC (w) [6]
Norddea Hokkaido (w) [5]
 
  JWD2
Okayama Yunogo Belle (w) [7]
Gunma FC White Star (w) [1]
 
  JAP FutL
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
Bardral Urayasu Futsal
 
  AUS NSW
Wollongong Wolves [6]
Marconi Stallions [10]
 
  NSW-N TPL
Edgeworth Eagles FC [4]
Lambton Jarvis [1]
 
  NSW-N TPL
Hamilton Olympic [5]
Broadmeadow Magic [2]
 
  NSW-N TPL
Charleston City Blues [7]
Adamstown Rosebuds FC [9]
 
  JPN D3
AC Nagano Parceiro [9]
Kataller Toyama [2]
 
  AUS NSW
Northbridge Bulls [9]
Sydney United [2]
 
  AUS NSW
Blacktown City Demons [1]
Sutherland Sharks [11]
 
  AUS NSW
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers [7]
Rockdale City Suns [4]
 
  AUS VPL
St Albans Saints [12]
Bentleigh greens [2]
 
  JPN WD1
Angeviolet Hiroshima (w) [11]
IGA Kunoichi (w) [1]
 
  AUS CGP
Tuggeranong United [8]
Cooma Tigers [3]
 
  ANSW L
Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City
SD Raiders FC
 
  ANSW L
Central Coast Mariners (Youth)
Spirit FC
 
  AUS CGP
Gungahlin United [7]
Canberra Olympic [5]
 
  HK D2
Flower [3]
Kwun Tong [1]
 
  HK D2
Wan Chai [5]
Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) [13]
 
  HK D2
Yau Tsim Mong [14]
Lucky Mile FC [10]
 
  HK D2
Sao Jose(AP) [8]
Tuen Mun Football Team [7]
 
  HK D2
Fu Moon FC [12]
Kowloon City [9]
 
  HK D2
Kwong Wah AA [4]
Mutual Football Club [11]
 
  HK D2
Tung Sing FC [2]
Kwai Tsing District FA [6]
 
  JPN D2
SC Sagamihara [22]
Tokyo Verdy [9]
 
  JPN D3
Miyazaki [4]
Kamatamare Sanuki [13]
 
  AUS NSW
Sydney Olympic [5]
Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers [8]
 
  AUS BPLD1
New Farm [10]
North Pine United [1]
 
  AUS D1
Melbourne City [1]
FC Macarthur [6]
 
  JAP FutL
Nagoya oceans Futsal
Shonan Bellmare Futsal
 
  KOR D1
Ulsan Hyundai FC [1]
Seongnam FC [10]
 
  KOR D2
Bucheon FC 1995 [10]
Gyeongnam FC [6]
 
  KOR D2
Chungnam Asan [9]
Jeonnam Dragons [1]
 
  JPN D3
Imabari FC [14]
FC Gifu [1]
 
  AUS VPL
Heidelberg United [4]
Green Gully Cavaliers [9]
 
  KCL 4
Chungju Citizen [2]
Seoul United [11]
 
  QLD D1
Brisbane Wolves
Holland Park Hawks FC
 
  HK D1
Shatin SA [5]
Wing Yee FT [6]
 
  HK D1
Eastern District SA [10]
Yuen Long FC [9]
 
  HK D1
Kai Jing [11]
Metro Gallery [13]
 
  HK D1
Wofoo Tai Po [12]
Hong Kong FC [1]
 
  HK D1
Sham Shui Po [4]
Citizen [7]
 
  HK D1
Central Western District RSA [8]
South China AA [3]
 
  HK D1
North District FC [2]
Wong Tai Sin [14]
 
  JPN D1
Kashima Antlers [8]
Vegalta Sendai [18]
 
  KCL 4
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC [16]
Pocheon FC [1]
 
  KCL 4
Dangjin Citizen [3]
Pyeongchang FC [5]
 
  KCL 4
Gangwon II [8]
Yeoju Sejong [12]
 
  AUS BPL
Albany Creek [1]
Acacia Ridge [8]
 
  QLD D1
Sunshine Coast FC
Western Pride
 
  AUS NSW
Sydney FC (Youth) [12]
Manly United [3]
 
  JAP FutL
Nagano Futsal
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal
 
  JPN D2
Mito Hollyhock [10]
Montedio Yamagata [8]
 
  SPA WD1
Athletic Club Bibao (w) [11]
Sevilla FC (w) [9]
 
  SPA WD1
Eibar (w) [13]
Sporting De Huelva (w) [10]
 
  SPA WD1
RCD Espanyol (w) [16]
Madrid CFF (w) [7]
 
  SPA WD1
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (w) [6]
Rayo Vallecano (w) [12]
 
  SPA WD1
Levante UD (w) [3]
Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) [8]
 
  SPA WD1
Real Sociedad (w) [4]
Barcelona (w) [1]
 
  KOR D2
Busan I Park [5]
FC Anyang [2]
 
  SPA WD1
CDEF Logrono (w) [18]
Atletico de Madrid (w) [5]
 
  JPN D1
Urawa Red Diamonds [7]
Shonan Bellmare [14]
 
  AFC Cup
Lao Toyota FC
Kasuka FC
 
  JPN D2
Thespa Kusatsu [18]
Machida Zelvia [7]
 
  JPN D2
Giravanz Kitakyushu [19]
Ehime FC [20]
 
  KCL
Cheonan City [6]
Gangneung City [14]
 
  POR JB
Rio Ave U17
Belenenses U17
 
  POR JB
Limianos U17 [3]
Palmeiras FC(U17) [1]
 
  POR JB
Chaves U17 [12]
GD Braganca U17 [13]
 
  POR JB
Pacos Ferreira U17 [3]
Boavista U17 [4]
 
  POR JB
FC Famalicao U17 [2]
Padroense U17 [1]
 
  POR JB
Regua U17 [4]
Sp Espinho U17 [3]
 
  POR JB
Salgueiros U17 [1]
Lusitania Lourosa U17 [2]
 
  POR JB
Seia FCU17 [3]
Academico Viseu U17 [4]
 
  POR JB
Tondela U17 [1]
Feirense U17 [2]
 
  POR JB
Real Sport Clube U17 [3]
GD Estoril-Praia U17 [2]
 
  POR JB
Loures U17 [4]
Peniche U17 [6]
 
  POR JB
oeiras U17 [4]
Cova da Pied U17 [1]
 
  POR JB
Louletano U17 [5]
Portimonense U17 [3]
 
  POR JB
Uniao Almeirim U17 [5]
Sintrense U17 [1]
 
  EST D2
Elva [8]
FC Maardu [1]
 
  EST D2
Paide Linnameeskond B [5]
Parnu JK [6]
 
  EST D3
Laanemaa Haapsalu [4]
Vandra JK Vaprus [8]
 
  EST D3
Tallinna JK Legion B [9]
Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve [7]
 
  EST D3
JK Tallinna Kalev II [10]
Halliu football College [2]
 
  Ken D1
KCB SC
Mathare United
 
  SPA WD1
Santa Teresa CD (w) [17]
Real Madrid (w) [2]
 
  POL ME
Gornik Zabrze (Youth) [5]
Zha Buse U19 [13]
 
  POL ME
SMS Lodz Youth [12]
Korona Kielce (Youth) [15]
 
  POL ME
Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth [9]
Wisla Krakow (Youth) [3]
 
  JPN D3
Roasso Kumamoto [5]
Gainare Tottori [15]
 
  NOR D2
Egersunds IK [4]
Nardo FK [11]
 
  GEO D1
Dila Gori [5]
FC Shukura Kobuleti [8]
 
  SWE WD1
Vaxjo (w) [12]
Djurgardens (w) [11]
 
  LIT D2
Suduva Marijampole II [11]
FK Minija [12]
 
  MAC D1
Sporting de Macau [7]
PSP Macau [6]
 
  NOR D2
Hodd [3]
Senja [11]
 
  NOR D2
Kvik Halden [7]
Tromsdalen [4]
 
  NOR D2
Levanger FK [8]
Notodden FK [6]
 
  SWE D3
FC Stockholm Internazionale [2]
Karlbergs BK [5]
 
  SWE U21AS
Jonkopings Sodra U21
Varbergs BoIS U21 [3]
 
  SWE U21AS
Norrby IF(U21) [6]
IFK Goteborg U21 [8]
 
  SWE U21AS
Falkenbergs FF U21 [6]
HackenU21 [7]
 
  SWE U21AS
Kalmar U21 [3]
Helsingborg U21 [1]
 
  SWE U21AS
Landskrona BoIS U21 [4]
Osters U21 [5]
 
  KAZ D1
Lashyn Karatau [5]
Kairat Academy [6]
 
  UZB D1
Shurtan Guzor [11]
Xorazm Urganch [5]
 
  UZB D1
Yangiyer [8]
Oktepa [7]
 
  Ken D1
Posta Rangers
Bidco United
 
  Ken D1
Kariobangi Sharks
Tusker
 
  Ken D1
Weston Shitima
Nzoia United
 
  Ken D1
Gor Mahia
Sofapaka FC
 
  TAJ L1
FK Eskhata [2]
Dushanbe-83 [8]
 
  TAJ L1
Faizkand [4]
FC Khatlon [3]
 
  NOR D1
Mjondalen IF [11]
Stromsgodset [8]
 
  ENG Conf
Hartlepool United [4]
Torquay United [2]
 
  SWE D2
Trelleborgs FF [5]
Falkenberg [14]
 
  SWE D1 SN
IFK Malmo FK [9]
Oskarshamns AIK [1]
 
  FIN D2
KPV [12]
MuSa [3]
 
  FIN D2
Jaro [1]
PK-35 Vantaa [5]
 
  FIN D2
Klubi 04 Helsinki [10]
Gnistan Helsinki [11]
 
  FIN D3 A
PS Kemi Kings [11]
FC Vaajakoski [5]
 
  FIN D3 A
Jyvaskyla JK [7]
JS Hercules [1]
 
  FIN D3 A
SJK Akatemia [3]
OLS Oulu [8]
 
  FIN D3 A
Narpes Kraft [10]
GBK Kokkola [12]
 
  FIN D3 A
PEPO Lappeenranta [2]
Mypa [11]
 
  FIN D3 A
Lahden Reipas [5]
KaPa [9]
 
  MAS PL
Sarawak United [1]
PKNP FC [10]
 
  FAR D1
KI Klaksvik [1]
IF Fuglafjordur [7]
 
  FAR D1
Vikingur Gotu [2]
07 Vestur Sorvagur [8]
 
  INT CF
AIK Solna [3]
IK Sirius FK [12]
 
  SWE D3
Karlstad BK B [9]
IFK Tidaholm [14]
 
  SWE WD1
BK Hacken (W) [2]
AIK Solna (w) [8]
 
  SWE WD1
Pitea IF (w) [10]
Hammarby (w) [5]
 
  SW D1
Mallbackens IF (w) [9]
Moron BK (w) [3]
 
  SW D1
Brommapojkarna (w) [8]
Jitex DFF (w) [10]
 
  SW D1
Umea IK (w) [2]
IFK Kalmar (w) [5]
 
  SW D1
Alingsas (w) [6]
Alvsjo AIK FF (w) [4]
 
  SW D1
Bollstanas Sk (w) [12]
Sundsvalls DFF (w) [14]
 
  SW D1
Borgeby FK (w) [13]
Lidkopings FK (w) [7]
 
  SW D1
IK Uppsala (w) [1]
IFK Norrkoping DFK (w) [11]
 
  BRA PB
Sousa PB [1]
Campinense [3]
 
  ISC
Persepolis [2]
Tractor S.C. [6]
 
  UPL
Wakiso Giants FC
Express FC
 
  GRE D21
Panserraikos [3]
Apollon Kalamarias [9]
 
  GRE D21
AO Kavala [1]
Olympiakos Volou [5]
 
  GRE D21
Veria FC [2]
Pierikos [4]
 
  GRE D21
Thesprotos [8]
Almopos Arideas [6]
 
  GRE D21
AO Triglia [7]
AEP Kozani [10]
 
  GRE D21
Kallithea [2]
Niki Volou [7]
 
  GRE D21
Ialysos [4]
Asteras Vlachioti [9]
 
  GRE D21
Rhodos FC [3]
Santorini 2020 [6]
 
  GRE D21
Egaleo Athens [8]
Kalamata AO [1]
 
  GRE D21
Aspropyrgos Enosis [10]
AO Episkopis Rethymno [5]
 
  MAC D1
Windsor Arch Ka I [3]
CD Monte Carlo [8]
 
  POL ME
Cracovia Krakow (Youth) [11]
Arka Gdynia (Youth) [10]
 
  NOR D2
Brattvag [12]
Asker [8]
 
  IRQ D1
Al-Hudod [20]
Naft Misan [11]
 
  IRQ D1
AL Minaa [9]
Zakho [8]
 
  BRA D1
Palmeiras [9]
America MG [20]
 
  AFC Cup
Visakha FC
Lalenok United
 
  NOR D2
Kongsvinger [1]
IF Floya [14]
 
  LIT D1
Baltija Panevezys [4]
FK Riteriai [6]
 
  SWE Cup
IFK Visby
Ragsveds IF
 
  T C
Club Africain [7]
U.S.Monastir [12]
 
  T C
C.O.Transports
Sifakesi [5]
 
  INT CF
Legia Warszawa [1]
Ferencvarosi TC [1]
 
  SWE D3
IK Tord [13]
Varbergs GIF FK [11]
 
  POR JB
Fatima U17 [3]
Academica Coimbra U17 [2]
 
  AGB LE
Ferroviario Do Huambo [7]
Recreativo Caala [6]
 
  AGB LE
Cuando Cubango [15]
Benfica Lubango [9]
 
  AGB LE
Desportivo Huila [10]
Interclube Luanda [4]
 
  BRA D3
Ypiranga(RS) [3]
Botafogo SP [4]
 
  Arab Cup U20
Egypt U20
Niger U20
 
  Arab Cup U20
Morocco U20
Tajikistan U20
 
  AGB LE
Academica Do Lobito [8]
Petro Atletico de Luanda [1]
 
  SWE D2
Helsingborg [9]
Akropolis IF [13]
 
  ARAB CUP
Oman [80]
Somalia [197]
 
  JOR D1
Al Aqaba SC [8]
Al Faisaly [3]
 
  SWE U21AS
IFK Varnamo U21 [8]
Malmo U21 [2]
 
  SWE WD1
Orebro (w) [7]
Kristianstads DFF (w) [4]
 
  UZB D1
Navbahor Namangan [9]
Mashal Muborak [11]
 
  UZB D1
Nasaf Qarshi [8]
FK Andijon [13]
 
  UZB D1
Lokomotiv Tashkent [4]
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon [7]
 
  POR JB
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17
Sacavenense U17
 
  LIT D2
FK Neptunas Klaipeda [9]
FK Kauno Zalgiris II [14]
 
  NGA PR
Akwa Starlets [12]
Enugu Rangers International [6]
 
  NGA PR
Enyimba [7]
Nasarawa United [3]
 
  NGA PR
Ifeanyi Ubah [18]
Heartland FC [10]
 
  NGA PR
Jigawa Golden Stars [16]
Kano Pillars [2]
 
  NGA PR
Lobi Stars [8]
Kwara United [4]
 
  NGA PR
MFM FC [11]
Wikki Tourist [15]
 
  NGA PR
Plateau United [9]
Warri Wolves FC [17]
 
  NGA PR
Rivers United [5]
Katsina United [14]
 
  NGA PR
Sunshine Stars FC [19]
Abia Warriors [13]
 
  AGB LE
Primeiro de Agosto [2]
CRD Libolo [11]
 
  FIN D2
MP MIKELI [6]
JIPPO [9]
 
  EURO Cup
Italy [7]
Wales [17]
 
  EURO Cup
Switzerland [13]
Turkey [29]
 
  NOR D1
Brann [15]
Odd Grenland [13]
 
  NOR D1
Haugesund [12]
Kristiansund BK [2]
 
  NOR D1
Molde [3]
Stabaek [14]
 
  NOR D1
Rosenborg [4]
Sarpsborg 08 [9]
 
  NOR D1
Tromso IL [7]
Lillestrom [10]
 
  CAF Cup
Coton Sport
JS kabylie [5]
 
  ICE PR
KA Akureyri [4]
Valur Reykjavik [2]
 
  MAR D1
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi [11]
RCOZ Oued Zem [13]
 
  IRQ D1
Al Talaba [17]
Arbil [13]