SWE D1
Kalmar [6]
AIK Solna [2]
 
  SWE D1
Hammarby [7]
IFK Goteborg [11]
 
  SWE D1
Mjallby AIF [14]
Halmstads [12]
 
  SWE D1
Varbergs BoIS FC [8]
Hacken [10]
 
  TUR D1
Fenerbahce [6]
Giresunspor [19]
 
  TUR D1
Alanyaspor [8]
Kasimpasa [13]
 
  UAE LP
Al Wehda(UAE) [6]
Al Ahli(UAE) [3]
 
  ISR D2
Maccabi Bnei Raina [7]
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv [11]
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Petah Tikva [9]
Hapoel Raanana [14]
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Ramat Gan [15]
Hapoel Afula [8]
 
  ISR D2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth [6]
Kafr Qasim [1]
 
  ISR D2
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon [13]
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm [3]
 
  MEX U20
Pachuca U20 [14]
Necaxa U20 [6]
 
  KSA PR
Al-Shabab(KSA) [11]
Al Hilal [2]
 
  SPA D1
Osasuna [7]
Real Betis [11]
 
  SPA D1
Granada CF [17]
Real Sociedad [4]
 
  GRE D1
Volos NFC [1]
Atromitos Athens [10]
 
  SWE D3
Storfors AIK [9]
Bergnasets AIK [10]
 
  DAN Cup
Allerod
Brondby IF [9]
 
  SER D1
Crvena Zvezda [2]
FK Vozdovac Beograd [8]
 
  ENG PU23
Wolves U23 [7]
Sunderland U23 [12]
 
  ENG PU23
Burnley U23 [10]
Reading U23 [6]
 
  ENG PU23
Stoke City U23 [9]
Aston Villa U23 [2]
 
  ENG U23LC
Southampton U23 [23]
West Bromwich U23 [23]
 
  JAM D1
Siti Worley Garden J [4]
Vere United [5]
 
  PER D1
Academia Deportiva Cantolao [9]
EM Deportivo Binacional [14]
 
  SLO D1
Maribor [6]
NK Publikum Celje [7]
 
  SUI Sl
Lugano [6]
Grasshopper [7]
 
  SUI Sl
FC Sion [5]
Luzern [10]
 
  ROMC
CS Universitatea Craiova [9]
CFR Cluj [1]
 
  ADT M
Deportivo Muniz [4]
Centro Espanol [6]
 
  ADT M
Sportivo Barracas [5]
CA Lugano [9]
 
  ADT M
Juventud Unida [10]
Argentino de Rosario [8]
 
  ADT M
Puerto Nuevo [1]
Yupanqui [12]
 
  ADT M
Deportivo Paraguayo [11]
Liniers [3]
 
  ADT M
Central Ballester [7]
Defensores de Cambaceres [2]
 
  AUT CUP
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker [5]
Rapid Wien [9]
 
  POL Cup
Slask Wroclaw [2]
LKS Nieciecza [18]
 
  ITA D1
AS Roma [3]
Udinese [7]
 
  BEL D1
Anderlecht [5]
KAA Gent [16]
 
  SCO LC
Dundee United [5]
Hibernian [2]
 
  SCO LC
Celtic FC [6]
Raith Rovers [5]
 
  HOL D1
FC Twente Enschede [8]
AZ Alkmaar [17]
 
  BOL D1
Always Ready [1]
Oriente Petrolero [5]
 
  PORLC
Pacos de Ferreira [9]
Boavista FC [6]
 
  SPA D1
Cadiz [13]
FC Barcelona [10]
 
  ECU D1
Guayaquil City [4]
9 de Octubre [6]
 
  PER D1
Alianza Universidad [13]
Universitario De Deportes [10]
 
  JAM D1
Mount Pleasant FA [3]
Harbour View FC [6]
 
  PAR Cup
2 de Mayo PJC [13]
29 de setiembre
 
  BOL D1
Royal Pari FC [4]
Nacional Potosi [12]
 
  CHI D2
Union San Felipe [15]
Universidad de Concepcion [10]
 
  BRA D2
Centro Sportivo Alagoano [12]
Botafogo RJ [3]
 
  CNCF CLG
Santos De Guapiles [2]
Plaza Amador
 
  PER D1
Dep.San Martin [18]
Univ.Cesar Vallejo [11]
 
  BOL D1
Jorge Wilstermann [9]
Independiente Petrolero [2]
 
  PAR Cup
1 de Marzo Pilar
Tacuary [3]
 
  CHI D2
Coquimbo Unido [1]
Deportes Santa Cruz [2]
 
  MEX D2
Monarcas Morelia [3]
Alebrijes de Oaxaca [15]
 
  CNCF CLG
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa [1]
Deportivo Saprissa [4]
 
  ECU D2
Cumbaya FC
CD Independiente Juniors
 
  CON CSA
CA Penarol [5]
Atletico Paranaense [9]
 
  MEX D1
Pachuca [15]
Necaxa [12]
 
  CNCF CLG
Union Deportivo Universitario
CD Motagua [3]
 
  CHA D2
Xiamen Ludao [2]
Shanxi Longjin [1]
 
  CHA D2
Dongguan Guanlian [2]
Qingdao Youth Island [3]
 
  CHA D1
Nanjing City [4]
Suzhou Dongwu [5]
 
  IDN ISL
Persiraja Aceh [13]
Persipura Jayapura [18]
 
  IDN ISL
Persita Tangerang [5]
Bali United [2]
 
  CZE CFL
FK Pribram B [9]
Viktoria Plzen B [6]
 
  RUS YthC
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth [2]
FK Ural Youth [8]
 
  JPN D1
Shimizu S-Pulse [15]
Vissel Kobe [4]
 
  Por U23
Portimonense U23 [23]
Sporting Lisbon Sad U23 [23]
 
  KCL
Daejeon Korail [9]
Ulsan Citizens [6]
 
  Asian CQW
Philippines (w) [68]
China Hong Kong (w) [76]
 
  RUS YthC
Chertanovo Moscow Youth [2]
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth [4]
 
  RUS YthC
Ufa Youth [9]
CSKA Moscow (R) [1]
 
  RUS YthC
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth [6]
FC Terek Groznyi Youth [7]
 
  RUS YthC
Arsenal Tula Youth [10]
Khimki Youth [8]
 
  RUS YthC
Rubin Kazan (R) [5]
Konopliev Youth [6]
 
  RUS YthC
FK Rostov Youth [1]
UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth [9]
 
  UKR U21
Rukh Vynnyky U21 [3]
Dinamo KyivU21 [2]
 
  UKR U21
Kolos Kovalivka U21 [11]
FC Vorskla U21 [4]
 
  UKR U21
Dnipro-1 U21 [10]
Zorya U21 [8]
 
  UKR U21
FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 [1]
Veres Rivne U21 [12]
 
  UKR U21
FC Mynai U21 [15]
Lviv U21 [13]
 
  UKR U21
PFC Oleksandria U21 [6]
FC Mariupol U21 [7]
 
  UKR U21
Chernomorets Odessa U21 [9]
Inhulets Petrove U21 [14]
 
  UKR U21
Desna Chernihiv U21 [16]
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21) [5]
 
  ENG U23 D1
Swansea City U23 [17]
Peterborough United U23 [5]
 
  CZE U19
MFK Karvina U19 [11]
Meteor Praha(U19) [13]
 
  POL ME
Pogon Szczecin(Youth) [9]
Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth) [2]
 
  EU-WU17
Spain (w) U17
Northern Ireland (w) U17
 
  THA PR
Buriram United [1]
Bangkok United FC [8]
 
  THA PR
Nong Bua Lamphu [10]
BG Pathum United [6]
 
  THA PR
Muang Thong United [13]
Ratchaburi FC [7]
 
  RUS YthC
Strogino Youth [10]
Spartak Moscow Youth [4]
 
  IDN ISL
Persebaya Surabaya [12]
Bhayangkara Surabaya United [4]
 
  ARM D2
Shirak [1]
Urartu II [5]
 
  CHA D1
Jiangxi Liansheng FC [5]
Zhejiang Greentown [2]
 
  SIN D1
Albirex Niigata FC [1]
Tampines Rovers FC [4]
 
  SIN D1
Balestier Khalsa FC [6]
Hougang United FC [3]
 
  Syri D1
Al-Taleiah
Al-Wahda Damascus
 
  Syri D1
Teshrin SC
Al Wathbah
 
  Syri D1
Al futowa
Al Nawair
 
  Syri D1
Al-Karamah
Hutteen FC
 
  Syri D1
Jableh SC
Afrin SC
 
  Syri D1
Al Ittihad (SYR)
Ha Ji lage
 
  Syri D1
Al-Jaish Damascus
Al-Shorta Damascus
 
  ISR D3
Maccabi Tzur Shalom [11]
Maccabi Tamra [14]
 
  ISR D3
Ironi Nesher [16]
Ironi Tiberias [2]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek [18]
Hapoel Kafr Kanna [13]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Herzliya [7]
Hapoel Iksal [8]
 
  ISR D3
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa [2]
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden [14]
 
  ISR D3
Tzeirey Kafr Kana [1]
MS Tseirey Taybe [6]
 
  ISR D3
Moadon Sport Tira [5]
Hapoel Kaukab [9]
 
  ISR D3
Rubi Shapira [15]
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa [17]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya [12]
Hapoel Bnei Pardes [10]
 
  RUS YthC
Dinamo Moscow Youth [7]
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth [3]
 
  ENG PU23
Fulham U23 [1]
Newcastle U23 [5]
 
  KSA YTH
Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth [13]
Al-Nasr (Youth) [2]
 
  POL D2
Garbarnia Krakow [15]
GKS Belchatow [16]
 
  Asian CQW
Singapore (w) [130]
Indonesia (w) [95]
 
  TUR 3B
Bergama Belediyespor [10]
Kutahyaspor [12]
 
  SAFL
Cape Town All Stars [6]
Hungry Lions [2]
 
  MOL D2
FCM Ungheni [8]
Iskra Stal Ribnita [7]
 
  MOL D2
FC Sucleia [9]
FC Cahul-2005 [12]
 
  MOL D2
FC Sheriff B [5]
Olimp Comrat [6]
 
  MOL D2
Real Succes [11]
CSF Sparta [1]
 
  BI PL
Vitalo [3]
Aigle Noir [1]
 
  BI PL
Top Junior [16]
BS Dynamic [2]
 
  BWPL
Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) [6]
Lokomotiv Vitebsk (w) [8]
 
  BWPL
Dinamo Brest (W) [9]
Energetik-BGU Minsk (w) [4]
 
  BWPL
FC Gomel (w) [10]
FK Minsk (w) [2]
 
  BWPL
ABFF U19 (w) [7]
Dnepr Mogilev (w) [5]
 
  UAE
Dabba Al-Fujairah [4]
Al-Hamriyah [7]
 
  UAE
Ahli Al-Fujirah
Al Arabi(UAE) [6]
 
  UAE
Al-Jazira Al-Hamra
Gulf Heroes FC
 
  UAE
Al-Thaid [11]
Ras Al-Khaimah
Postp.
  CZE CFL
Mlada Boleslav B [8]
Teplice B [12]
 
  IDN ISL
Persija Jakarta [10]
Persela Lamongan [11]
 
  Por U23
Estoril U23 [23]
Benfica U23 [23]
 
  EU-WU17
Albania U17 (w)
Montenegro (w)U17
 
  CZE CFL
FC Vratimov [11]
Banik Ostrava B [1]
 
  MEX U20
Puebla U20 [12]
CDSyC Cruz Azul U20 [15]
 
  PAR D2
Sportivo Trinidense [7]
resistencia SC [2]
 
  ROM D2
ASC Corona Brasov [13]
CSA Steaua Bucuresti [5]
 
  Kos L
KF Feronikeli [6]
Prishtina [7]
 
  Kos L
Malisheva [3]
KF Ballkani [1]
 
  BHR Cup
Al-Najma [2]
Busaiteen [9]
 
  ARM SC
Alashkert
Ararat Yerevan
 
  UAE LP
Khor Fakkan [11]
Al-Dhafra [14]
 
  UAE LP
Banni Yas [9]
Ajman [7]
 
  CZE D2
Viktoria Zizkov [14]
Dukla Prague [3]
 
  SVK D1
Sokol Dolna Zdana [12]
Trencin [4]
 
  LIT D1
Baltija Panevezys [3]
DFK Dainava Alytus [8]
 
  SAPL D1
Moroka Swallows [11]
Cape Town City [9]
 
  GEO D1
FC Telavi [8]
Dila Gori [4]
 
  GEO D1
Torpedo Kutaisi [7]
Lokomotiv Tbilisi [5]
 
  LIT D2
Lietava Jonava [1]
FK Minija [11]
 
  LIT D2
Suduva Marijampole II [13]
FK Kauno Zalgiris II [14]
 
  MEX U20
FC Juarez U20 [18]
Queretaro U20 [7]
 
  MAL D2
Marsaxlokk FC [8]
Rabat Ajax [9]
 
  KSA PR
Abha [14]
Dhamk [5]
 
  EU-WU17
Kosovo U17(w)
Georgia (w) U17
 
  EU-WU17
Belarus (w) U17
Luxembourg U17 (w)
 
  POL PR
Gornik Leczna [17]
Lechia Gdansk [4]
 
  POL D1
Widzew lodz [2]
Skra Czestochowa [12]
 
  CZE D2
Usti nad Labem [10]
Brno [1]
 
  CYP D1
Doxa Katokopias [5]
Ethnikos Achnas FC [11]
 
  SLO D2
Krka [9]
NK Rogaska [6]
 
  RUS YthC
FK Krasnodar Youth [5]
PFC Sochi Youth [3]
 
  CYP D2
Anagennisi FC Deryneia [15]
Karmiotissa Polemidion [6]
 
  DAN U17
Silkeborg IF U17 [1]
Midtjylland U17 [4]
 
  EST WD2
Vaprus Parnu (w) [4]
FC Flora Tallinn (w) [1]
 
  AUT D2
St.Polten [15]
SKU Amstetten [7]
 
  GER D2
Jahn Regensburg [2]
Erzgebirge Aue [18]
 
  GER D2
Heidenheimer [7]
Darmstadt [9]
 
  AUT D2
FC Blau Weiss Linz [6]
SV Horn [8]
 
  AUT D2
FC Liefering [2]
FC Dornbirn 1913 [14]
 
  AUT D2
Austria Lustenau [1]
FC Superfund Pasching [12]
 
  AUT D2
Kapfenberg [11]
SK Vorwarts Steyr [16]
 
  UKR D1
Kolos Kovalyovka [10]
FC Vorskla Poltava [5]
 
  BHR Cup
Al-Riffa [4]
Al-Hala [3]
 
  FRA WD1
Lyon (w) [1]
Guingamp (w) [5]