SPDRFEF
Gimnastic Tarragona [6]
CD Alcoyano [3]
 
  SPDRFEF
UD San Sebastian Reyes [6]
CD Tudelano [20]
 
  GER D3
Hallescher FC [8]
Magdeburg [1]
 
  GER Reg
SC Eltersdorf [16]
Wacker Burghausen [4]
 
  GER Reg
TSG Balingen [14]
VfB Stuttgart II [8]
 
  GER Reg
Berliner FC Dynamo [1]
Chemnitzer [12]
 
  GER Reg
Unterhaching [7]
Schweinfurt 05 FC [3]
 
  GER Reg
TSV 1860 Rosenheim [20]
SpVgg Bayreuth [2]
 
  GER Reg
FK Pirmasens [10]
FC 08 Hombrug [11]
 
  GER Reg
Astoria Walldorf [16]
SSV Ulm 1846 [1]
 
  GER Reg
VSG Altglienicke [4]
ZFC Meuselwitz [18]
 
  GER Reg
FV Illertissen [8]
FC Augsburg II [9]
 
  GER Reg
Berliner AK 07 [2]
SV Tasmania Berlin [13]
 
  GER Reg
BSV Rehden [4]
SV Atlas Delmenhorst [5]
 
  FRA D3
Creteil [17]
Stade Lavallois MFC [6]
 
  FRA D3
Avranches [14]
Boulogne [11]
 
  FRA D3
Le Mans [8]
Concarneau [5]
 
  FRA D3
Villefranche [2]
Orleans US 45 [15]
 
  FRA D3
Sete FC [13]
Bourg Peronnas [1]
 
  FRA D3
Stade Briochin [10]
Annecy [3]
 
  FRA D3
Bastia Borgo [18]
Red Star FC 93 [16]
 
  FRA D3
Cholet So [9]
Chambly FC [12]
 
  SWE D2
Orgryte [10]
AFC Eskilstuna [9]
 
  EU-WU17
Iceland (w) U17
Serbia (w) U17
 
  DEN D1
Herfolge Boldklub Koge [9]
Fredericia [2]
 
  DEN D1
Helsingor [1]
Hobro [12]
 
  ROM D1
Rapid Bucuresti [3]
FC Voluntari [7]
 
  BLR D1
FC Gomel [5]
Dinamo Brest [7]
 
  TUR D1
Altay Spor Kulubu [7]
Besiktas JK [1]
 
  TUR D2
Kocaelispor [9]
Tuzlaspor [5]
 
  BUL D1
Beroe Stara Zagora [6]
Arda [9]
 
  UAE LP
Al-Sharjah [4]
Al-Jazira(UAE) [2]
 
  UAE LP
Emirates Club [13]
Al Nasr Dubai [5]
 
  EGYCup
Smouha SC [4]
Pyramids FC [3]
 
  MNE D1
FK Zeta [10]
FK Iskra Danilovgrad [2]
 
  GEO D1
Dinamo Tbilisi [2]
Samtredia [10]
 
  GEO D1
Dinamo Batumi [1]
Samgurali Tskh [6]
 
  SLO D2
Triglav Gorenjska [1]
NK Primorje [5]
 
  SWE D3
Karlskrona AIF [4]
Asarums IF FK [10]
 
  SWE D3
Umea FC Academy [11]
Taftea IK [8]
 
  AUS D3
Vocklamarkt [2]
SV Spittal [15]
 
  AUS D3
First Wien 1894 [1]
SV Leobendorf [10]
 
  AUS D3
Neusiedl [6]
Team Wiener Linien [2]
 
  AUS D3
SC Gleisdorf [13]
Union Gurten [5]
 
  AUS D3
Allerheiligen [12]
ATSV Stadl Paura [16]
 
  AUS D3
Deutschlandsberger SC [1]
WSC Hertha Wels [3]
 
  AUS D3
SC Weiz [11]
SV Ried B [8]
 
  SWE D3
Eslovs BK [11]
Nosaby IF [15]
 
  KSA PR
Al Ittihad(KSA) [1]
Al-Taawon [15]
 
  GER Reg
SV Drochtersen/Assel [4]
Altona 93 [11]
 
  GER Reg
FC Memmingen [13]
Greuther Furth (Youth) [18]
 
  JOR D1
Al-Baq's [12]
Ramtha Club [2]
 
  AUS D3
FC Wels [17]
SC Kalsdorf [9]
 
  AUS D3
Traiskirchen [8]
Wiener SC [5]
 
  GER U17
Kaiserslautern U17 [9]
VfB Stuttgart U17 [1]
 
  GER OBW
FC Kray
SF Baumberg
 
  AUS D3
FC Magna Wiener Neustadt [14]
SC Mannsdorf [7]
 
  AUS D3
Andelsbuch [12]
Wiener Viktoria [4]
 
  GER OBW
Bad Vilbel
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
 
  HOL WD1
Zwolle (w) [2]
ADO Den Haag (w) [8]
 
  HOL WD1
Ajax Amsterdam (w) [3]
SC Heerenveen (w) [5]
 
  HOL WD1
VV Alkmaar (w) [6]
Feyenoord Rotterdam (W) [7]
 
  SPA D2
Real Sociedad B [16]
SD Huesca [11]
 
  POR D1
Sporting CP [3]
Maritimo [11]
 
  HOL D2
FC Eindhoven [11]
NAC Breda [17]
 
  HOL D2
ADO Den Haag [9]
Roda JC [7]
 
  HOL D2
Emmen [8]
Den Bosch [14]
 
  HOL D2
VVV Venlo [10]
Helmond Sport [19]
 
  HOL D2
Almere City FC [15]
Dordrecht [20]
 
  HOL D2
FC Oss [12]
Volendam [4]
 
  HOL D2
De Graafschap [5]
FC Utrecht (Youth) [2]
 
  HOL D2
SC Telstar [18]
AZ Alkmaar (Youth) [1]
 
  HOL D2
Excelsior SBV [3]
Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) [16]
 
  BEL D2
Lierse [4]
Red Star Waasland [3]
 
  HUN D1
ZalaegerzsegTE [10]
Paksi SE Honlapja [2]
 
  BRA SPC
Portuguesa Desportos [6]
Taubate [13]
 
  BRA SPC
Sao Caetano [16]
Atibaia [4]
 
  GER OBW
HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern
SVG Gottingen 07
 
  ENG PU23
Chelsea U23 [13]
Liverpool U23 [9]
 
  ENG PU23
Everton U23 [10]
Manchester United U23 [8]
 
  ENG PU23
Brighton U23 [3]
Leicester City U23 [12]
 
  ENG PU23
Leeds United U23 [4]
Blackburn Rovers U23 [11]
 
  ENG PU23
Middlesbrough U23 [8]
Nottingham Forest U23 [11]
 
  ENG PU23
West Ham U23 [6]
Crystal Palace U23 [7]
 
  GER OBW
Hessen Dreieich
SV Zeilsheim
 
  Bra YL
Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
Gremio (Youth)
 
  GER D1
Greuther Furth [18]
Bayern Munchen [1]
 
  SUI D1
Winterthur [1]
Aarau [4]
 
  SUI D1
FC Wil 1900 [7]
Schaffhausen [8]
 
  POL PR
Jagiellonia Bialystok [13]
Lech Poznan [1]
 
  POL D1
Gornik Polkowice [14]
GKS Tychy [6]
 
  AFB
St. Polten (w) [1]
Austria Wien (W) [3]
 
  ARG B M
Uhl Que Sa [3]
Flandria [2]
 
  ENG LCH
Coventry City [4]
Peterborough United [22]
 
  BEL D1
Club Brugge [1]
Oud Heverlee [17]
 
  ENG L2
Barrow [15]
Newport County [12]
 
  SCO CH
Arbroath [3]
Kilmarnock [2]
 
  IRE PR
St. Patricks Athletic [2]
Shamrock Rovers [1]
 
  IRE PR
Derry City [4]
Longford Town [10]
 
  IRE PR
Waterford United [8]
Drogheda United [6]
 
  IRE PR
Dundalk [9]
Sligo Rovers [3]
 
  IRE PR
Bohemians [5]
Finn Harps [7]
 
  IRE D1
Cabinteely FC [8]
Shelbourne [1]
 
  IRE D1
Treaty United [4]
Cork City [7]
 
  IRE D1
Salthill Devon Galway [3]
UC Dublin [2]
 
  IRE D1
Athlone Town [6]
Wexford (Youth) [10]
 
  WALC
Conwy Utd [8]
The New Saints [1]
 
  WALC
Caernarfon [4]
Prestatyn Town FC [10]
 
  WALC
Colwyn Bay [5]
Ruthin Town FC [9]
 
  WALC
Taffs Well [8]
Llantwit Major [1]
 
  NIR CH
Ards FC [3]
Ballyclare Comrades [4]
 
  ENG LCH
West Bromwich(WBA) [3]
Queens Park Rangers (QPR) [8]
 
  FRA D2
Sochaux [3]
AJ Auxerre [4]
 
  FRA D2
Nimes [6]
Le Havre [10]
 
  FRA D2
Quevilly [11]
Guingamp [13]
 
  FRA D2
Nancy [20]
Amiens [17]
 
  FRA D2
Rodez Aveyron [8]
Grenoble [16]
 
  FRA D2
Chamois Niortais [12]
Paris FC [7]
 
  FRA D2
Dijon [15]
Valenciennes [18]
 
  FRA D2
Pau FC [5]
USL Dunkerque [19]
 
  SPA D2
Almeria [3]
Tenerife [4]
 
  SPDRFEF
Barcelona B [11]
Real Balompedica Linense [7]
 
  SPDRFEF
Racing Santander [8]
CF Internacional De Madrid [11]
 
  WALC
Cambrian Clydach [5]
Pen-y-Bont FC [8]
 
  MAL D2
Qrendi [5]
Mgarr United FC [6]
 
  SAN L
Entai Ravi Tucci [12]
SP Cosmos [8]
 
  PAR D1
Guairena [9]
Libertad [6]
 
  PAR D1
Sol de America [5]
Guarani CA [1]
 
  POR D1
Gil Vicente [8]
FC Porto [2]
 
  COL D2
Real Santander [11]
Atletico FC [8]
 
  CHI D1
Huachipato [13]
Palestino [12]
 
  ARG D1
Sarmiento Junin [18]
Velez Sarsfield [9]
 
  BRA D2
Remo Belem (PA) [11]
Nautico (PE) [9]
 
  BRA D2
Goias [2]
Vila Nova [16]
 
  MEX U20
Club Tijuana U20 [5]
Mazatlan U20 [10]
 
  PAR D2
3 De Febrero [9]
Guarani de Trinidad [12]
 
  CAN CSL
St. Catharines Hrvat [5]
Atletico Sporting Toronto [3]
 
  CHI D1
Union La Calera [3]
O.Higgins [14]
 
  MEX D1
Puebla [13]
CDSyC Cruz Azul [7]
 
  USL D1
Sporting Kansas City(R) [27]
Tulsa Roughneck [10]
 
  ECU D1
Tecnico Universitario [10]
Club Sport Emelec [3]
 
  ECU D1
Independiente Jose Teran [1]
Tecnico Universitario [10]
 
  ARG D1
Estudiantes La Plata [3]
CA Platense [22]
 
  BRA D2
Brusque FC [14]
Vasco da Gama [7]
 
  COL D1
Deportiva Once Caldas [20]
Alianza Petrolera [5]
 
  MEX D1
FC Juarez [14]
Queretaro FC [17]
 
  MEX D1
Club Tijuana [18]
Mazatlan FC [11]
 
  KCL 4
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC [14]
Seoul United [11]
 
  JPN WD1
Speranza Takatsuki(w) [10]
Ehime FC (w) [6]
 
  JPN WD1
IGA Kunoichi (w) [1]
Orca Kamogawa FC (w) [8]
 
  JWD2
Okayama Yunogo Belle (w) [7]
Tsukuba FC (w) [6]
 
  KOR D2
Bucheon FC 1995 [10]
Gyeongnam FC [6]
 
  JPN D1
Vegalta Sendai [18]
Tokushima Vortis [17]
 
  KOR D1
Pohang Steelers [5]
Jeju United [8]
 
  JPN D2
Thespa Kusatsu [16]
JEF United Ichihara Chiba [10]
 
  JPN D2
Albirex Niigata [3]
Ventforet Kofu [4]
 
  JPN D2
Omiya Ardija [20]
SC Sagamihara [18]
 
  JPN D1
FC Tokyo [8]
Urawa Red Diamonds [6]
 
  KCL 4
Yangpyeong [10]
Jeonju Citizen FC [15]
 
  KCL 4
Gangwon II [9]
Jinju Citizen [4]
 
  KCL 4
Yeoju Sejong [12]
Geoje Citizen [8]
 
  KOR D2
Ansan Greeners FC [7]
FC Anyang [2]
 
  AUS QSL
Peninsula Power [1]
Brisbane Roar (Youth) [2]
 
  JWL
NTV Beleza (w) [7]
Hiroshima Sanfrecce (W) [4]
 
  KOR D1
Ulsan Hyundai FC [1]
Gwangju Football Club [10]
 
  CHA D1
Kunshan FC [3]
Bei Li Gong [6]
 
  HKEC
Southern District [5]
Tai Chung FC [6]
 
  AUS BPL
Bayside United FC [2]
The Gap BPL [12]
 
  AUS BPL
Acacia Ridge [7]
Centenary Stormers [8]
 
  AUS QSL
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane [8]
Capalaba Bulldogs [11]
 
  AUS QSL
Brisbane Olympic United FC [6]
Redlands United FC [12]
 
  AUS QSL
Queensland Lions SC [4]
Brisbane Strikers [14]
 
  AUS QSL
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC [5]
Gold Coast Knights [3]
 
  AUS QSL
Gold Coast United [9]
Magpies Crusaders [13]
 
  RUS WPL
Zvezda 2005 (w) [4]
Rubin Kazan (w) [10]
 
  ROM D2
Dunarea Calarasi [18]
CSM Politehnica Iasi [10]
 
  ROM D2
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc [16]
Gloria Buzau [4]
 
  ROM D2
Dacia Unirea Braila [19]
Universitaea Cluj [7]
 
  ROM D2
ACS Viitorul Selimbar [12]
Astra Giurgiu [14]
 
  ROM D2
Metaloglobus [9]
Unirea Constanta [20]
 
  CZE U19
Banik Ostrava U19 [9]
Tescoma Zlin U19 [15]
 
  CZE CFL
Velke Mezirici [12]
Frydek-Mistek [14]
 
  CZE CFL
SK Motorlet Praha [7]
Slavia Prague B [10]
 
  CZE CFL
Benesov [13]
Domazlice [2]
 
  CZE CFL
FK Banik Sokolov [15]
Loko Vltavin [8]
 
  CZE CFL
Jablonec B [3]
Sokol Brozany [4]
 
  CZE CFL
Hradec Kralove B [5]
FK Zbuzany 1953 [13]
 
  CZE CFL
Chlumec nad Cidlinou [10]
FK Prepere [9]
 
  CZE CFL
Bohemians1905 B [14]
Dukla Praha B [11]
 
  IDN ISL
Madura United [15]
PSS Sleman [8]
 
  POL WD1
UKS Lodz (w) [1]
Czarni Sosnowiec (w) [2]
 
  CZE CFL
FK Kraluv Dvur [1]
FC Pisek [3]
 
  CZE CFL
Slovan Liberec II [16]
Zivanice [1]
 
  CZE CFL
Karlovy Vary Dvory [12]
Admira Praha [5]
 
  CZE CFL
Sokol Hostoun [16]
SK Rakovnik [14]
 
  CZE CFL
Povltava FA [11]
Vysehrad [4]
 
  GER U19
Arminia Bielefeld U19 [9]
Bayer Leverkusen U19 [6]
 
  QLD D1
Holland Park Hawks FC
Rochedale Rovers
 
  QLD D1
Brisbane City
Western Pride
 
  AFB
Wacker Innsbruck (w) [9]
Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) [2]
 
  JPN D1
Yokohama FC [20]
Yokohama Marinos [2]
 
  JPN D3
Kagoshima United [7]
FC Gifu [6]
 
  KCL 4
Pocheon FC [1]
Dangjin Citizen [2]
 
  AUS BPL
Toowong [5]
University of Queensland [9]
 
  ITA YTHL
Atalanta U20 [10]
AC Milan U20 [14]
 
  CZE W1
Horni Herspice (w) [4]
Slavia Praha (w) [1]
 
  GER U19
Fortuna Koln U19 [16]
Borussia Dortmund U19 [1]
 
  GER U19
Union Berlin U19 [4]
Hertha Berlin U19 [6]
 
  GER U19
Saarbrucken U19 [21]
Bayern Munchen U19 [14]
 
  GER U19
St. Pauli U19 [8]
Dynamo Dresden U19 [14]
 
  GER U17
Fortuna Koln U17 [12]
Koln U17 [9]
 
  GER U17
Hoffenheim U17 [4]
Karlsruher SC U17 [6]
 
  GER U19
Energie Cottbus U19 [2]
Hallescher FC U19 [12]
 
  GER U19
Holstein Kiel U19 [3]
RB LeipzigU19 [1]
 
  GER U17
FC Heidenheim U17 [14]
SV Elversberg U17 [12]
 
  GER U19
Carl Zeiss Jena U19 [15]
Eimsbutteler TV U19 [10]
 
  GER U17
VfL Wolfsburg U17 [12]
Chemnitzer(U17) [4]
 
  GER U17
Energie Cottbus U17 [13]
Hallescher FC U17 [17]
 
  CZE U19
Slovacko U19 [12]
Brno U19 [10]
 
  CZE U19
Opava U19 [16]
Marila Pribram U19 [14]
 
  CZE U19
Mlada Boleslav U19 [8]
Viktoria Plzen U19 [2]
 
  CZE U19
Hradec Kralove U19 [3]
Sparta Praha U19 [1]
 
  CZE U19
Sigma Olomouc U19 [6]
Slavia Praha U19 [5]
 
  CZE U19
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 [7]
Pardubice U19 [4]
 
  QLD D1
Souths United
Southside Eagles
 
  JPN D2
Kyoto Sanga [1]
Tochigi SC [14]
 
  AUS QSL
Moreton Bay United [7]
Logan Lightning [10]
 
  JPN D1
Avispa Fukuoka [9]
Sagan Tosu [5]
 
  Por U23
Rio Ave U23 [23]
Coimbra EC U23 [23]
 
  Por U23
Farense U23 [6]
Maritimo U23 [23]
 
  Por U23
Braga U23 [23]
Vitoria Guimaraes U23 [23]
 
  Por U23
Vizela U23 [6]
Leixoes U23 [23]
 
  KOR D1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [2]
Incheon United [7]
 
  KOR D1
Daegu FC [3]
Suwon City [4]
 
  JPN D2
Ehime FC [22]
Montedio Yamagata [8]
 
  JPN D2
Renofa Yamaguchi [15]
V-Varen Nagasaki [6]
 
  JPN D2
Jubilo Iwata [2]
FC Ryukyu [7]
 
  LIT D1
Kauno Zalgiris [4]
Nevezis Kedainiai [10]
 
  JPN D3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC [9]
AC Nagano Parceiro [8]
 
  KCL
Cheongju Jikji [12]
Yangju Citizen [14]
 
  KCL
Changwon City [10]
Mokpo City [3]
 
  KCL
Gimpo FC [1]
Paju Citizen FC [8]
 
  KCL
Cheonan City [2]
Hwaseong FC [11]
 
  KCL
Gangneung City [15]
Pyeongtaek Citizen [13]
 
  Asian CQW
Jordan (w) [63]
Iran (w) [72]
 
  SWE D3
Skelleftea FF [12]
Ytterhogdal IK [3]
 
  HUN U19A
Debrecin VSC U19 [13]
Ferencvarosi U19 [7]
 
  HUN U19A
Puskas Akademia FehervarU19 [1]
Gyori ETO U19 [6]
 
  HUN U19A
Budapest Honved U19 [3]
Ujpesti TE U19 [11]
 
  HUN U19A
Vasas U19 [2]
Illes Akademia Haladas U19 [8]
 
  HUN U19A
Diosgyor VTK U19 [4]
MTK Budapest U19 [5]
 
  EST D2
Flora Tallinn II [4]
JK Welco Elekter [9]
 
  THA D1
Ranong FC [9]
Lamphun Warrior [7]
 
  POL WD1
KKPK Medyk Konin (w) [5]
Rekord Bielsko Biala (w) [9]
 
  POL WD1
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (w) [12]
APLG Gdansk (w) [11]
 
  DEN D4
Union
Allerod
 
  GER U19
Eintracht Frankfurt U19 [4]
SC Freiburg U19 [10]
 
  GER U19
Hansa Rostock U19 [11]
VfL Wolfsburg U19 [9]
 
  GER U19
VfB Stuttgart U19 [3]
SSV Ulm U19 [9]
 
  GER U19
Hoffenheim U19 [2]
Kickers Offenbach U19 [17]
 
  SPA WD1
Barcelona (w) [1]
Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) [12]
 
  POL ME
Cracovia Krakow (Youth) [3]
Legia Warszawa (Youth) [5]
 
  POL ME
Warta Poznan Youth [13]
Wisla Krakow (Youth) [12]
 
  POL ME
Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) [4]
Stal Rzeszow Youth [8]
 
  POL ME
Polonia Warszawa (Youth) [6]
Rakow Czestochowa (Youth) [7]
 
  UKR D2
Ahrobiznes TSK Romny [14]
Podillya Khmelnytskyi [7]
 
  TUR D1
Sivasspor [17]
Karagumruk [5]
 
  TUR D2
Umraniyespor [1]
Manisa BB Spor [7]
 
  ENG FAWSL
Everton FC (w) [12]
Birmingham (w) [11]
 
  DAN U19
Horsens U19 [13]
Lyngby Fodbold Club U19 [5]
 
  DAN U19
Sonderjyske U19 [11]
BrondbyU19 [3]
 
  THA D1
Phrae United FC [1]
Khonkaen FC [17]
 
  ROM D2
Unirea Dej [8]
Petrolul Ploiesti [1]
 
  IWD1
Juventus (w) [2]
Empoli (w) [9]
 
  POL D1
Odra Opole [8]
GKS Katowice [17]
 
  RUS PR
Khimki [15]
Lokomotiv Moscow [3]
 
  GER Reg
Phonix Lubeck [7]
ETSV Weiche Flensburg [3]
 
  GER Reg
FSV Optik Rathenow [16]
FSV luckenwalde [3]
 
  GER Reg
Tennis Borussia Berlin [17]
Lichtenberg 47 [15]
 
  GER Reg
Carl Zeiss Jena [5]
BSG Chemie Leipzig [8]
 
  GER Reg
Energie Cottbus [9]
Eilenburg [19]
 
  SWE D2
GAIS [11]
Falkenberg [16]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Utsiktens BK [6]
Lindome GIF [9]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Hudiksvalls ABK [12]
IF Karlstad Fotboll [3]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Gefle IF [7]
Orebro Syrianska IF [10]
 
  FIN D3 A
FC Vaajakoski [4]
SJK Akatemia [1]
 
  POL D2
Pogonmazovik [10]
Motor Lublin [3]
 
  UKR D1
PFC Oleksandria [7]
FC Mariupol [15]
 
  BLR D1
FK Isloch Minsk [10]
FC Torpedo Zhodino [11]
 
  SWE D3
FBK Balkan [8]
FC Rosengard [6]
 
  SWE D3
Angelholms FF [1]
Assyriska BK [6]
 
  SWE D3
Ahlafors IF [4]
Vanersborg FK [6]
 
  SWE D3
Stenungsunds IF [5]
Grebbestads IF [14]
 
  TUR 3B
Fatsa Belediyespor [15]
Utkoi [2]
 
  THA PR
Khonkaen United [12]
Chonburi Shark FC [3]
 
  THA PR
Chiangrai United [5]
Prachuap Khiri Khan [14]
 
  DEN WD1
Fortuna Hjorring (w) [2]
HB Koge (w) [1]
 
  ITA YTHL
Inter Milan U20 [2]
Juventus U20 [13]
 
  DAN U19
Silkeborg U19 [2]
Midtjylland U19 [6]
 
  DAN U19
FC Kobenhavn U19 [1]
Odense BK U19 [7]
 
  DAN U19
Randers Freja U19 [12]
Vejle U19 [8]
 
  THA D1
Navy FC [18]
Raj Pracha FC [15]
 
  THA D1
Chainat FC [11]
Sukhothai [3]
 
  RUS WPL
FK Ryazan (w) [7]
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w) [6]
 
  EST WD2
Saku Sporting (w) [2]
FC Lootos Polva (w) [5]
 
  DEN D4
Rishoj
Greve Fodbold
 
  GER U19
Hannover 96 U19 [7]
Werder Bremen U19 [19]
 
  GER U17
Hertha BSC Berlin U17 [1]
Carl Zeiss Jena U17 [19]
 
  GER U17
FC Hennef 05 U17 [14]
RW Essen U17 [8]
 
  GER U17
Eintr. BraunschweigU17 [15]
Hansa Rostock U17 [16]
 
  GER OBW
BTS Neustadt
Aumund-Vegesack
 
  GER U17
FC Erzgebirge Aue U17 [8]
Dynamo DresdenU17 [6]
 
  GER U17
Aachen U17 [10]
Wuppertaler SV Borussia U17 [17]
 
  GER U17
SC Freiburg U17 [3]
FSV Frankfurt U17 [8]
 
  GER U17
Greuther Furth U17 [16]
Stuttgarter Kickers U17 [18]
 
  GER OBW
Bremer SV
TuS Schwachhausen
 
  TAJ L1
Khujand [2]
FC Kuktosh [10]
 
  TAJ L1
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe [4]
Dushanbe-83 [8]
 
  GER OBW
Blumenthaler SV
SV Hemelingen
 
  POL ME
Arka Gdynia (Youth) [11]
Lech Poznan (Youth) [1]
 
  FIN WD1
TiPS Vantaa (w) [2]
Aland United (w) [3]
 
  FIN WD1
KuPs (w) [1]
PK-35 Vantaa (w) [5]
 
  ENG PR
Manchester United [3]
Aston Villa [10]
 
  ENG PR
Chelsea [1]
Manchester City [5]
 
  ENG LCH
Reading [14]
Middlesbrough [16]
 
  GER D2
Karlsruher SC [5]
St. Pauli [3]
 
  GER D2
SC Paderborn 07 [1]
Holstein Kiel [15]
 
  GER D2
Ingolstadt [17]
Fortuna Dusseldorf [13]
 
  DEN WD
Vildbjerg SF (w) [7]
Varde (w) [4]
 
  SWE D3
Savedalens IF [5]
Dalstorps IF [13]
 
  SWE D3
Kvarnsvedens IK [10]
Karlbergs BK [2]
 
  SWE D3
Ullared [10]
Vinbergs IF [12]
 
  TUR 3B
Mamak FK [1]
Batman Petrolspor [5]
 
  DAN U19
Aarhus AGF U19 [14]
Aalborg BK U19 [10]
 
  ARM D2
Gandzasar Kapan [4]
Pyunik B [8]
 
  GER U19
Nurnberg U19 [1]
SV Darmstadt U19 [11]
 
  DEN D4
Herstedoster IC
Frederikssund IK
 
  AUS D3
Wolfsberger AC Amateure [10]
TUS Bad Gleichenberg [4]
 
  CHA D1
Nantong Zhiyun [2]
Zibo Cuju F.C. [5]
 
  CHA D1
Shenyang City Public [4]
Meizhou Hakka [1]
 
  CHA D1
Chengdu Better City FC [1]
Sichuan Jiuniu [4]
 
  DEN D2
FA 2000 [7]
Aarhus Fremad [8]
 
  WALC
Trefelin [9]
Connahs Quay Nomads FC [6]
 
  ALB D1
KF Laci [7]
KS Perparimi Kukesi [1]
 
  AFB
SKV Altenmarkt (w) [7]
Bergheim/Hof (w) [8]
 
  SPA D1
Alaves [20]
Atletico Madrid [2]
 
  ITA D2
Cittadella [4]
Lecce [12]
 
  ITA D2
Ascoli [5]
Brescia [2]
 
  ITA D2
Como [16]
Benevento [9]
 
  ITA D2
Monza [10]
Pordenone Calcio SSD [20]
 
  GER D3
SC Verl [11]
TSV 1860 Munchen [13]
 
  GER D3
SV Meppen [15]
Saarbrucken [5]
 
  GER D3
Viktoria koln [19]
MSV Duisburg [12]
 
  GER D3
Wurzburger Kickers [18]
SV Wehen Wiesbaden [7]
 
  GER D3
Kaiserslautern [16]
VfL Osnabruck [3]
 
  GER D3
Eintracht Braunschweig [9]
SV Waldhof Mannheim [4]
 
  GER Reg
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen [4]
Rot-Weiss Ahlen [13]
 
  GER Reg
SV Lippstadt [7]
Rot-Weiss Essen [1]
 
  GER Reg
TSV Schott Mainz [19]
SV Elversberg [6]
 
  GER Reg
Heider SV [10]
VFB Lubeck [5]
 
  GER Reg
FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) [4]
Kickers Offenbach [5]
 
  GER Reg
Alemannia Aachen [16]
Monchengladbach AM. [10]
 
  GER Reg
SV Schalding Heining [17]
Viktoria Aschaffenburg [11]
 
  GER Reg
Bahlinger [3]
FSV Frankfurt [13]
 
  GER Reg
SV Heimstetten [14]
Nurnberg (Youth) [15]
 
  GER Reg
Koln Am [8]
Sportfreunde Lotte [15]
 
  GER Reg
Wiedenbruck [6]
Wegberg-Beeck [19]
 
  GER Reg
VFB Homberg [18]
Fortuna Koln [5]
 
  GER Reg
Vfr Aalen [17]
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach [7]
 
  GER Reg
Bonner [17]
Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) [9]
 
  GER Reg
Werder Bremen (Youth) [2]
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim [3]
 
  GER Reg
Bayern Munchen (Youth) [1]
TSV Rain Am Lech [19]
 
  GER Reg
FC Pipinsried [10]
TSV Buchbach [5]
 
  GER Reg
Uerdingen KFC 05 [20]
SV Rodinghausen [14]