FRA D1
Strasbourg [12]
Lille [15]
 
  POR D1
Vitoria Guimaraes [10]
Benfica [1]
 
  SPDRFEF
Real Union Irun [9]
Badajoz [5]
 
  SPDRFEF
UCAM Murcia [5]
Andorra CF [13]
 
  ISR D1
Hapoel Tel Aviv [2]
Hapoel Haifa [3]
 
  CZE D1
Tescoma Zlin [10]
Sparta Praha [3]
 
  BOS PL
Borac Banja Luka [7]
Sarajevo [4]
 
  BOS PL
HSK Zrinjski Mostar [2]
Sloboda [3]
 
  BOS PL
Posusje [11]
NK Siroki Brijeg [8]
 
  BOS PL
FK Zeljeznicar [6]
Leotar [10]
 
  BOS PL
Rudar Prijedor [9]
Radnik Bijeljina [12]
 
  BOS PL
FK Tuzla City [1]
FK Velez Mostar [5]
 
  MAL D1
Floriana F.C. [4]
Hamrun Spartans [10]
 
  MNE D1
Mornar [3]
FK Sutjeska Niksic [1]
 
  MNE D1
FK Podgorica [9]
Decic Tuzi [5]
 
  SLO D2
NK Brezice [16]
Roltek Dob [3]
 
  SLO D2
ND Gorica [2]
ND Beltinci [10]
 
  EST D3
Viimsi MRJK [1]
Tabasalu Charma [6]
 
  SUI D2
Lugano U21 [3]
FC St.Gallen U21 [3]
 
  AUS D3
Santa Ana [7]
SK Treibach [14]
 
  CRO D1
HNK Sibenik [7]
ZNK Osijek [2]
 
  KSA PR
Al Raed [3]
Al-Faisaly Harmah [7]
 
  ISR D1
Hapoel Beer Sheva [4]
Maccabi Tel Aviv [8]
 
  HUN D1
Fehervar Videoton [4]
Videoton Puskas Akademia [5]
 
  JOR D1
Sahab SC [8]
Al-Jalil [11]
 
  BEL FAD
Thes Sport [4]
RFC de Liege [2]
 
  ALB D1
Partizani Tirana [6]
Vllaznia Shkoder [2]
 
  IRE D1
Cobh Ramblers [9]
Bray Wanderers [5]
 
  POL PR
Legia Warszawa [12]
Rakow Czestochowa [6]
 
  ROM D1
FC Steaua Bucuresti [6]
Academica Clinceni [16]
 
  CHI D1
Union Espanola [6]
Deportes La Serena [11]
 
  EGYCup
Al Ahly SC [2]
Enppi [6]
 
  ARG D2
Tristan Suarez [6]
Atletico Rafaela [15]
 
  ARG D2
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto [12]
Nueva Chicago [17]
 
  ARG D2
Deportivo Riestra [10]
San Martin Tucuman [4]
 
  ARG D2
Temperley [11]
Chacarita juniors [15]
 
  ARG D2
Quilmes [3]
Estudiantes de Caseros [16]
 
  ARG D2
Gimnasia Mendoza [5]
Almirante Brown [1]
 
  ARG D2
Gimnasia Jujuy [9]
Independiente Rivadavia [10]
 
  ARG D2
Club Atletico Guemes [2]
San Martin San Juan [11]
 
  ARG D2
All Boys [12]
Defensores de Belgrano [7]
 
  ARG D2
Deportivo Maipu [14]
Atletico Atlanta [8]
 
  ARG D2
Santa Marina Tandil [17]
San Telmo [13]
 
  ARG D2
Deportivo Moron [3]
CA Brown Adrogue [4]
 
  ARG D2
Instituto [14]
Barracas Central [1]
 
  ARG D2
Ferrol Carril Oeste [5]
Guillermo Brown [16]
 
  ARG D2
Almagro [8]
Villa Dalmine [18]
 
  ARG D2
Club Atletico Tigre [2]
Alvarado Mar del Plata [9]
 
  ARG D2
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares [7]
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero [13]
 
  ARG B M
Villa San Carlos [13]
Deportivo Armenio [9]
 
  ARG B M
Defensores Unidos [14]
Comunicaciones BsAs [12]
 
  ARG B M
Colegiales [1]
Talleres Rem de Escalada [15]
 
  ARG B M
Sacachispas [5]
Canuelas FC [6]
 
  ARG B M
Los Andes [7]
CA San Miguel [11]
 
  ARG B M
CA Fenix Pilar [16]
UAI Urquiza [8]
 
  Bra YL
Internacional RS (Youth)
Bahia (Youth)
 
  Bra YL
Chapecoense (Youth)
Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
 
  BEL FAD
KSK Heist [3]
Olympic Charleroi [7]
 
  BEL FAD
FCV Dender EH [13]
La Louviere Centre [15]
 
  Can PL
HFX Wanderers FC [6]
FC Edmonton [7]
 
  PER D1
Carlos Manucci [7]
Cienciano [8]
 
  SLO D1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana [3]
Radomlje [10]
 
  GER D2
Hansa Rostock [14]
Schalke 04 [11]
 
  SUI Sl
Servette [3]
Lausanne Sports [9]
 
  SUI D1
Thun [5]
Neuchatel Xamax [2]
 
  SUI D1
Stade Ouchy [6]
Kriens [10]
 
  POL D1
Chrobry Glogow [10]
GKS Jastrzebie [15]
 
  ITA D1
Genoa [15]
Verona [14]
 
  BEL D1
Standard Liege [8]
Sint-Truidense [11]
 
  ARG D1
Arsenal de Sarandi [26]
Lanus [4]
 
  ARG D1
Talleres Cordoba [1]
Rosario Central [15]
 
  BRA D1
Ceara [12]
Chapecoense SC [20]
 
  BEL D2
Jeunesse Molenbeek [6]
KVSK Lommel [5]
 
  SPA D1
Real Madrid [1]
Villarreal [14]
 
  FRA D1
Lyon [9]
Lorient [7]
 
  FRA D1
Paris Saint Germain (PSG) [1]
Montpellier [8]
 
  HOL D1
Feyenoord [5]
NEC Nijmegen [7]
 
  HOL D1
FC Utrecht [6]
PEC Zwolle [18]
 
  BRA D2
Londrina PR [18]
Vitoria BA [17]
 
  COL D1
Independiente Santa Fe [14]
Envigado FC [4]
 
  CAN CSL
Brantford Galaxy SC [4]
Serbian White Eagles [7]
 
  MAL D1
Hibernians FC [1]
Santa Lucia [9]
 
  USA WD1
Sky Blue FC (w) [8]
North Carolina (w) [3]
 
  MAL D2
Zebbug Rangers [10]
Tarxien Rainbows F.C [2]
 
  MAL D2
Senglea Athletic [11]
Swieqi United [3]
 
  POR D1
CD Tondela [15]
FC Famalicao [16]
 
  MLS
Philadelphia Union [7]
Atlanta United [6]
 
  CRC D1
AD Guanacasteca [9]
Cartagines Deportiva SA [7]
 
  SLV D1
A.D. Isidro Metapan [11]
CD Chalatenango [9]
 
  ECU D1
Olmedo Riobamba [16]
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas [8]
 
  COL D2
Boyaca Chico [4]
Valledupar FC [14]
 
  COL D2
Boca Juniors De Cali [15]
Tigres Zipaquira [13]
 
  COL D2
Real Cartagena [10]
Llaneros FC [7]
 
  COL D2
Fortaleza F.C [1]
Orsomarso [12]
 
  BRA D3
Figueirense [5]
Criciuma [4]
 
  BRA D3
Santa Cruz PE [10]
Botafogo PB [3]
 
  BRA D3
Parana PR [9]
Oeste [10]
 
  BRA D3
Ituano SP [2]
Botafogo SP [7]
 
  BRA D3
Sao Jose PoA RS [6]
Ypiranga(RS) [3]
 
  BRA D3
Volta Redonda [6]
Tombense [1]
 
  BRA D3
Mirassol [8]
Gremio Novorizontin [1]
 
  BRA D3
Ferroviario CE [5]
Floresta CE [8]
 
  BRA D3
EC Jacuipense [9]
Altos/PI [7]
 
  BRA D3
SC Paysandu Para [2]
Manaus (AM) [4]
 
  PER D1
Alianza Atletico Sullana [17]
Alianza Lima [1]
 
  BRA D2
Confianca SE [19]
Operario Ferroviario PR [10]
 
  CHI D1
Melipilla [15]
Audax Italiano [4]
 
  Can PL
Atletico Ottawa [8]
Cavalry FC [2]
 
  ARG D1
Banfield [25]
Atletico Tucuman [12]
 
  COL D1
Aguilas Doradas [12]
Atletico Junior Barranquilla [13]
 
  CAN CSL
FC Vorkuta [1]
SC Scarborough Ontario [2]
 
  GUA D1
Guastatoya [11]
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa [1]
 
  HON D1
Marathon [4]
CD Vida [1]
 
  BOL D1
San Jose [16]
Blooming [14]
 
  BRA D2
CRB AL [4]
Avai FC SC [6]
 
  BRA D1
Corinthians Paulista (SP) [6]
Palmeiras [2]
 
  PAR D1
FC Nacional Asuncion [7]
12 de Octubre [8]
 
  MEX D1
Atlas [3]
Club Leon [4]
 
  ECU D1
Delfin SC [12]
Manta FC [15]
 
  USA NPSL
Richmond Kickers
Toronto FC II
 
  USA NPSL
Chattanooga Red Wolves
New England Revolution B
 
  MLS
New England Revolution [1]
Orlando City [4]
 
  CHI D1
Everton CD [9]
Curico Unido [16]
 
  CAN CSL
Toronto Tigers FC [6]
Euru Futbol Academy [9]
 
  CRC D1
Sporting San Jose [3]
Alajuelense [6]
 
  CRC D1
AD San Carlos [11]
Guadalupe FC [8]
 
  CRC D1
Herediano [1]
Jicaral [10]
 
  GUA D1
C.S.D. Comunicaciones [3]
Xelaju MC [4]
 
  USL D1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds [4]
Charleston Battery [18]
 
  USL D1
Hartford Athletic [19]
Tampa Bay Rowdies [2]
 
  Can PL
Forge FC [3]
Pacific FC [1]
 
  COL D1
Atletico Nacional Medellin [1]
Deportivo Pasto [17]
 
  ARG D1
Central Cordoba SDE [23]
River Plate [2]
 
  MLS
New York City Football Club [3]
New York Red Bulls [11]
 
  MLS
Columbus Crew [10]
Montreal Impact [5]
 
  MLS
DC United [8]
FC Cincinnati [13]
 
  USL D1
Miami FC [6]
Loudoun United [31]
 
  MLS
Minnesota United FC [7]
Houston Dynamo [12]
 
  MLS
Colorado Rapids [3]
Toronto FC [14]
 
  BRA D1
Sao Paulo [13]
Atletico Mineiro [1]
 
  BRA D2
Coritiba PR [1]
Guarani SP [5]
 
  SLV D1
Santa Tecla [10]
Once Deportivo Ahuachapan [4]
 
  SLV D1
Atletico Marte [8]
CD FAS [2]
 
  MEX D1
Tigres UANL [8]
Pumas U.N.A.M. [16]
 
  USL D1
Memphis 901 [23]
Louisville City FC [3]
 
  USL D1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC [8]
Austin Bold [13]
 
  USA WD1
Chicago Red Stars (w) [5]
Portland Thorns FC (w) [1]
 
  USA NPSL
Omaha
FC Tucson
 
  USA NPSL
Forward Madison FC
Greenville Triumph
 
  PAR D1
Cerro Porteno [2]
Sportivo Luqueno [4]
 
  USL D1
San Antonio [9]
New Mexico United [15]
 
  USL D1
Rio Grande Valley [16]
Atlanta United FC II [21]
 
  GUA D1
Antigua GFC [2]
CSD Municipal [5]
 
  HON D1
CD Olimpia [2]
CD Motagua [3]
 
  ECU D1
Mushuc Runa [11]
Orense SC [9]
 
  COL D1
Atletico Bucaramanga [10]
America de Cali [7]
 
  MLS
Vancouver Whitecaps [9]
FC Dallas [11]
 
  MLS
San Jose Earthquakes [10]
Los Angeles FC [8]
 
  MEX D1
Club America [1]
Chivas Guadalajara [9]
 
  JWD2
JFA Academy Fukushima (w) [2]
Norddea Hokkaido (w) [5]
 
  USL D1
Tacoma Defiance [20]
Phoenix Rising FC [1]
 
  USL D1
Orange County Blues FC [14]
Oakland Roots [24]
 
  USL D1
Las Vegas Lights [28]
San Diego loyalty [12]
 
  NIC D1
Real Esteli [2]
Walter Ferretti [3]
 
  MLS
Portland Timbers [5]
Real Salt Lake [6]
 
  JWD2
Fukuoka AN (w) [4]
Kibi International University (w) [8]
 
  JWD2
Gunma FC White Star (w) [1]
Shizuoka Sangyo University (w) [3]
 
  JPN D1
Consadole Sapporo [11]
Hiroshima Sanfrecce [10]
 
  JPN D2
Fagiano Okayama [13]
Blaublitz Akita [12]
 
  JPN D3
Kataller Toyama [3]
Gainare Tottori [15]
 
  JPN D3
Miyazaki [5]
Azul Claro Numazu [12]
 
  JPN WD1
Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) [5]
Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) [2]
 
  JPN WD1
Yamato Sylphid (w) [12]
Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) [4]
 
  JWL
INAC (w) [3]
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) [8]
 
  JPN D2
Matsumoto Yamaga FC [21]
Giravanz Kitakyushu [17]
 
  JWL
Vegalta Sendai (w) [2]
Omiya Ardija (W) [11]
 
  JPN D2
Mito Hollyhock [9]
Zweigen Kanazawa FC [19]
 
  JPN D3
Roasso Kumamoto [2]
Fukushima United FC [1]
 
  JPN D3
Kamatamare Sanuki [14]
Yokohama SCC [11]
 
  KCL 4
Chungju Citizen [5]
Goyang FC [16]
 
  KCL 4
Pyeongchang FC [6]
FC Namdong [13]
 
  JPN WD1
NGU Nagoya (w) [9]
AS Harima ALBION (w) [7]
 
  JPN WD1
Setagaya Sfida (w) [3]
Angeviolet Hiroshima (w) [11]
 
  A FFA Cup
Floreat Athena [2]
Adelaide United [5]
 
  JWL
Albirex Niigata (w) [9]
AS Elfen Sayama (w) [10]
 
  QLD D1
Ipswich knights SC
Sunshine Coast FC
 
  QLD D1
Brisbane Wolves
SWQ Thunder
 
  HK D1
Central Western District RSA [13]
Shatin SA [4]
 
  JPN D1
Cerezo Osaka [12]
Kashima Antlers [7]
 
  KOR D1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [6]
FC Seoul [11]
 
  JPN D2
Tokyo Verdy [11]
Machida Zelvia [5]
 
  JPN D3
Imabari FC [13]
Grulla Morioka [4]
 
  KCL
Busan Transportation Corporation [4]
Gimhae City [7]
 
  KCL 4
Siheung City [3]
Chuncheon Citizen [7]
 
  RUS D2
FK Chita [9]
FC Tver [1]
 
  JWL
Nojima Stella (w) [6]
Nagano Parceiro (w) [1]
 
  JPN D1
Nagoya Grampus [3]
Oita Trinita [19]
 
  JPN D1
Kawasaki Frontale [1]
Shonan Bellmare [16]
 
  KOR D2
Gimcheon Sangmu [1]
Daejeon Citizen [3]
 
  AUS BPL
Albany Creek [1]
Mount Gravatt Hawks [6]
 
  AUS BPL
St George Willawong FC [4]
Western Spirit [10]
 
  AUS BPL
Brisbane Knights [11]
The Lakes [3]
 
  AUS BPLD1
Ipswich City [8]
New Farm [7]
 
  KOR D1
Seongnam FC [9]
Gangwon FC [12]
 
  HK D1
North District FC [11]
Happy Valley [10]
 
  HK D1
Wofoo Tai Po [7]
Citizen [12]
 
  HK D1
Eastern District SA [2]
South China AA [9]
 
  HK D1
Yuen Long FC [6]
Sham Shui Po [8]
 
  HK D1
Wong Tai Sin [5]
Metro Gallery [14]
 
  HK D1
Kai Jing [3]
Wing Yee FT [1]
 
  ROM D2
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu [17]
FC Timisoara [15]
 
  ROM D2
Ripensia Timisoara [11]
Concordia Chiajna [3]
 
  ROM D2
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia [6]
Hermannstadt [2]
 
  AFB
Vorderland (w) [5]
Neulengbach (w) [4]
 
  CZE CFL
Unicov [5]
Sigma Olomouc B [3]
 
  CZE CFL
Vysocina Jihlava B [15]
Slovan Rosice [4]
 
  AUT D2
Grazer AK [9]
FC Wacker Innsbruck [3]
 
  AUT D2
Austria Wien (Youth) [10]
Lafnitz [4]
 
  CHA D1
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard [6]
Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. [3]
 
  CZE D2
Sparta Praha B [2]
FK Graffin Vlasim [6]
 
  CZE CFL
Zlin B [9]
Otrokovice [18]
 
  SVK D2
FC Artmedia Petrzalka [6]
Sport Podbrezova [4]
 
  SVK D2
Slovan Bratislava B [14]
Namestovo [16]
 
  AUS D3
Dornbirner SV [3]
SC Austria Lustenau B [11]
 
  ITA YTHL
AS Roma U20 [1]
Verona U20 [11]
 
  EU-WU17
Lithuania (w) U17
Armenia (w) U17
 
  GERWC
Hegauer FV (w)
USV Jena (w)
 
  ITA YTHL
Spal U19 [12]
Cagliari U19 [3]
 
  ANDSL
Sant Julia [4]
UE Santa Coloma [3]
 
  LIT D2
FK Trakai II [10]
Kazlu Ruda FK Silas [4]
 
  CZE W1
Pardubice (w) [8]
FC Viktoria Plzen (w) [5]
 
  AUS D3
Rotenberg [8]
SC Bregenz [7]
 
  GER U17
Bochum U17 [1]
Monchengladbach U17 [2]
 
  GER U19
Schalke 04 U19 [3]
Alemannia Aachen U19 [17]
 
  GER U19
Rot-Weiss Essen U19 [2]
VfL Bochum U19 [10]
 
  GER U19
RW Oberhausen U19 [13]
Monchengladbach U19 [14]
 
  GER U19
FSV Mainz 05 U19 [7]
Kaiserslautern U19 [16]
 
  GER U19
VfL Osnabruck U19 [17]
Chemnitzer U19 [16]
 
  GER U19
Koln U19 [15]
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 [8]
 
  GER U19
MSV Duisburg U19 [4]
Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19 [7]
 
  GER U17
SV Lippstadt U17 [15]
Dortmund U17 [4]
 
  GER U17
Bayer Leverkusen U17 [16]
Fortuna Dusseldorf U17 [6]
 
  GER U17
FC IngolstadtU17 [13]
Bayern Munchen U17 [17]
 
  GER U17
TSV 1860 Munchen U17 [15]
SV Wehen Wiesbaden U17 [19]
 
  GER U17
SV Darmstadt U17 [11]
FSV Mainz 05 U17 [2]
 
  GER U17
Eintracht Frankfurt U17 [7]
SpVgg Unterhaching U17 [5]
 
  GER U17
Werder Bremen U17 [9]
Hertha Zehlendorf U17 [18]
 
  GER U19
Karlsruher SC U19 [12]
SpVgg Unterhaching U19 [5]
 
  GER U19
FC Astoria Walldorf U19 [20]
Ingolstadt U19 [13]
 
  GER U19
Kassel U19 [15]
FC Heidenheim U19 [6]
 
  GER OBW
FC Ismaning
VFB Hallbergmoos
 
  SIN D1
Geylang United FC [7]
Lion City Sailors [2]
 
  SIN D1
Young Lions [8]
Tanjong Pagar Utd [5]
 
  KOR D2
Chungnam Asan [5]
Jeonnam Dragons [4]
 
  JPN D1
Gamba Osaka [14]
Kashiwa Reysol [13]
 
  SPDRFEF
Unionistas de Salamanca [2]
Deportivo La Coruna [1]
 
  SPDRFEF
Zamora CF [15]
Racing de Ferrol [13]
 
  SPDRFEF
Albacete [10]
Real Madrid Castilla [8]
 
  SPDRFEF
Baleares [2]
Real Betis B [18]
 
  SPDRFEF
Villarreal B [1]
UE Llagostera [9]
 
  SPDRFEF
Athletic Bilbao B [12]
UD Logrones [3]
 
  LIT D1
Hegelmann Litauen [5]
Dziugas Telsiai [7]
 
  TUR D1
Giresunspor [19]
Kayserispor [10]
 
  EST D1
Viljandi Tulevik [7]
FC Flora Tallinn [2]
 
  TUR D3
Adiyamanspor [19]
Hekimoglu Trabzon [4]
 
  GERWC
FSV Babelsberg (w)
Sportfreunde Siegen (w)
 
  SW D1
Mallbackens IF (w) [9]
Borgeby FK (w) [13]
 
  EST D2
Parnu JK [8]
FC Nomme United [5]
 
  THA D1
Nakhon Pathom FC [10]
Udon Thani [6]
 
  EST D3
Tallinna FC Ararat TTU [3]
JK Tallinna Kalev II [7]
 
  EST D3
Halliu football College [2]
Tallinna JK Legion B [4]
 
  EST D3
Laanemaa Haapsalu [10]
Vandra JK Vaprus [8]
 
  POL WD1
KKP Bydgoszcz (w) [6]
AZS UJ Krakow (w) [7]
 
  POL WD1
WKS Slask Wroclaw (w) [10]
GKS Katowice (w) [4]
 
  POL ME
Zha Buse U19 [15]
Gornik Zabrze (Youth) [14]
 
  HOL D1
Sparta Rotterdam [14]
SC Cambuur [10]
 
  UKR D2
Hirnyk-Sport [13]
FC Uzhgorod [16]
 
  HOL WD1
PSV Eindhoven (w) [4]
FC Twente Enschede (w) [1]
 
  ITA D1
Juventus [18]
Sampdoria [11]
 
  FIN D3 A
OLS Oulu [8]
VIFK [6]
 
  POL PR
LKS Nieciecza [18]
Gornik Zabrze [11]
 
  TUR D2
Bandirmaspor [6]
Altinordu [10]
 
  IWD1
Lazio (w) [11]
Fiorentina (w) [10]
 
  BUL D2
Spartak Varna [4]
FC Hebar Pazardzhik [1]
 
  POL D1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala [5]
Resovia Rzeszow [11]
 
  FRA WD1
Paris Saint Germain (w) [2]
Paris FC (w) [3]
 
  FRA D1
Bordeaux [17]
Rennes [16]
 
  SCO PR
Saint Mirren [10]
Aberdeen [7]
 
  RUS PR
Dynamo Moscow [2]
Rubin Kazan [5]
 
  GER D3
Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip [10]
Borussia Dortmund (Youth) [6]
 
  GER Reg
VfB Auerbach [20]
Hertha BSC Berlin Youth [10]
 
  GER Reg
FSV Union Furstenwalde [14]
SV Babelsberg 03 [6]
 
  GER Reg
FC Lokomotive Leipzig [11]
Germania Halberstadt [7]
 
  SWE D2
Osters IF [8]
Helsingborg [3]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Umea FC [5]
Brommapojkarna [1]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Taby [15]
Haninge [11]
 
  DEN D2
AB Copenhagen [6]
B93 Copenhagen [2]
 
  DEN WD
Herlufsholm GF (w) [8]
Naesby BK (w) [6]
 
  UKR D1
FC Mynai [13]
FC Lviv [16]
 
  RUS D2
Nosta Novotroitsk [13]
Sibir-M Novosibirsk [5]
 
  Asian CQW
Bahrain (w) [85]
Laos (w) [141]
 
  SWE D3
Sandvikens AIK FK [14]
IFK Stocksund [6]
 
  THA PR
Suphanburi FC [9]
Port FC [4]
 
  THA PR
JL Chiangmai United FC [16]
Nakhon Ratchasima [11]
 
  THA PR
BEC Tero Sasana [15]
Samut Prakan City [2]
 
  DEN WD1
Aalborg (w) [8]
Kolding BK (w) [6]
 
  ITA YTHL
Lecce U20 [7]
Genoa U20 [4]
 
  ENG WPR
Charlton (w) [9]
Blackburn Rovers (w) [3]
 
  THA D1
Trat FC [2]
Ayutthaya United [16]
 
  THA D1
Muangkan FC [13]
Kasetsart FC [12]
 
  GER U19
Greuther Furth U19 [19]
Stuttgarter Kickers Sv U19 [18]
 
  TAJ L1
FC Istaravshan [3]
FC Istiklol Dushanbe [1]
 
  TAJ L1
FC Khatlon [5]
Ravshan Kulob [6]
 
  TAJ L1
FK Eskhata [7]
Faizkand [9]
 
  BWPL
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w) [1]
Neman Grodno (w) [3]
 
  GER D2
Dynamo Dresden [10]
Werder Bremen [8]
 
  GER D2
Hamburger SV [6]
Nurnberg [4]
 
  GER D2
Hannover 96 [12]
SV Sandhausen [16]
 
  BEL D1
Saint Gilloise [2]
Royal Antwerp [10]
 
  ENG FAWSL
Manchester United (w) [3]
Chelsea FC (w) [6]
 
  ANDSL
CE Carroi [7]
FC Ordino [8]
 
  CHA D1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring [2]
Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC [3]
 
  CHA D1
Beijing BeiKong [6]
Wuhan three town [1]
 
  ALB D1
Kastrioti Kruje [10]
KF Tirana [3]
 
  ALB D1
Egnatia [9]
Skenderbeu Korca [8]
 
  SPA D1
Mallorca [8]
Osasuna [7]
 
  ITA D2
Perugia [11]
Alessandria [18]
 
  SPA D2
Mirandes [5]
Leganes [20]
 
  GER D3
Zwickau [17]
SC Freiburg (Youth) [14]
 
  GER Reg
FC Teutonia 05 [2]
Hamburger SV (Youth) [9]
 
  GER Reg
Holstein Kiel II [1]
Eintracht Norderstedt [6]
 
  GER Reg
Preuben Munster [2]
Wuppertaler [3]
 
  FIN D3 A
Narpes Kraft [10]
Jakobstads Bollklubb [7]
 
  FIN D3 A
KaPa [5]
PEPO Lappeenranta [2]
 
  NOR D2
Brattvag [3]
Tromsdalen [7]
 
  NOR D2
Sotra [10]
Flekkeroy [13]
 
  DEN SASL
Midtjylland [1]
Randers FC [4]
 
  DEN SASL
Viborg [8]
Odense BK [7]
 
  DEN D1
Jammerbugt [8]
Esbjerg [7]
 
  DEN WD
Sundby BK (w) [2]
ASA Aarhus (w) [5]
 
  LAT D1
BFC Daugavpils [6]
FK Valmiera [2]
 
  LAT D1
Noah [8]
Rigas Futbola skola [1]
 
  LIT D1
Suduva [1]
Banga Gargzdai [9]
 
  EST D1
Nomme JK Kalju [4]
Flora Paide [3]
 
  TUR D3
Kahramanmarasspor [18]
Bayburt Ozel Idare [7]
 
  AZE D1
Sabah FK Baku [7]
FC Neftci Baku [3]
 
  AZE D1
Standard Sumgayit [4]
FK Gilan Gabala [1]
 
  RUS D2
Zvezda Perm [10]
Amkar Perm [4]
 
  RUS D2
FK Kolomna [11]
Saturn Moscow [7]
 
  RUS D2
Torpedo Vladimir [9]
Shinnik Yaroslavl [1]
 
  RUS D2
Salyut-Energia Belgorod [4]
Sokol [1]
 
  RUS D2
Avangard [7]
Dinamo Briansk [2]
 
  RUS D2
FK Kaluga [10]
Zenit Penza [8]
 
  RUS D2
Kazanka Moscow [5]
Znamya Truda [8]
 
  RUS D2
Chertanovo Moscow [11]
Khimik Dzerzhinsk [7]
 
  RUS D2
FK Spartak Tuymazy [9]
Chelyabinsk [1]
 
  RUS D2
Mashuk-KMV [8]
Alania-d Vladikavkaz [16]
 
  RUS D2
Spartak Nalchik [9]
Druzhba Maykop [14]
 
  RUS D2
FK Zenit Izhevsk [15]
Tyumen [3]
 
  RUS D2
FK Fakel Voronezh Youth [11]
FK Ryazan [6]
 
  RUS D2
Rodina Moskva [1]
Metallurg Vidnoye [10]
 
  RUS D2
Mordovya Saransk [2]
Strogino Moscow [3]
 
  RUS D2
Luki Energiya [7]
Zvezda Sint Petersburg [8]
 
  RUS D2
Torpedo Miass [12]
FK Ural-2 [7]
 
  RUS D2
Legion Dynamo [7]
FK Kuban Kholding [13]
 
  RUS D2
FK Znamya Noginsk [8]
SKA Khabarovsk II [5]
 
  RUS D2
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad [10]
Dinamo Saint Petersburg [6]
 
  RUS D2
Stavropolye-2009 [12]
FC Tuapse [11]
 
  RUS D2
FK Biolog [10]
FK Forte Taganrog [3]
 
  RUS D2
Dinamo Moscow B [2]
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya [3]
 
  RUS D2
SY Sakhalinsk [9]
Dinamo Vladivostok [3]
 
  GERWC
SV Meppen (w)
SG Essen-Schonebeck (w) [6]
 
  GERWC
Arminia Bielefeld (w)
Koln (w) [8]
 
  GERWC
RB Leipzig (w)
Bayer Leverkusen (w) [5]